Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
Tue Aug 20
Final
0 San Mateo
0 at Ohlone
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
Final
0 Alumni
0 at LA Valley
scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
TBA
Alumni
vs. Grossmont
@ Salvation Army Kroc Center Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
12:00 PM PDT
Alumni Game
at Palomar
Pre-Season Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
4:30 PM PDT
Alumni
at San Diego Miramar
Alumni game - Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
TBA
Grossmont
vs. Southwestern
@ Southwestern College Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
TBA
Saddleback
vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Scrimmage
Fri Aug 30
10:00 AM PDT
Golden West
at Riverside
Sat Aug 31
10:00 AM PDT
Sierra College Alumni
at Sierra
Alumni Scrimmage
Fri Sep 06
TBA
Palomar
at Saddleback Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Orange Coast
16 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Tourney Saddleback Tournament - All Day Event
Fri Sep 06
Final
21 Rio Hondo
14 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 San Francisco
20 vs. Las Positas
@ Las Positas College Las Positas Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Palomar
14 vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
16 Ohlone
4 vs. San Mateo
@ Las Positas College LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Modesto
11 vs. Orange Coast
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
5 Sacramento City
8 at Las Positas
LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
10 Ventura
11 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
9 San Francisco
20 vs. San Mateo
@ Las Positas Las Positas Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
16 Fullerton
4 vs. Grossmont
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback College Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
17 Southwestern
2 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Sacramento City
11 vs. Ohlone
@ Livermore LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
10 Golden West
3 vs. Ventura
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Palomar
21 vs. Fullerton
@ Saddleback College Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 6-7
Fri Sep 06
Final
6 Modesto
9 vs. Grossmont
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback College Tournament
Fri Sep 06
Final
11 Southwestern
9 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
TBA
Palomar
at Saddleback Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 07
Final
13 Modesto
8 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
10 Santa Monica
14 vs. Pasadena City
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Sierra
7 vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback Tourney Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
21 at LA Valley
LA Valley College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
10 Ventura
7 vs. Orange Coast
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
11 San Diego Miramar
10 vs. Pasadena City
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
6 Modesto
2 vs. Southwestern
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
16 Fullerton
3 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback College Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 6-7
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 San Diego Mesa
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 Rio Hondo
15 vs. Grossmont
@ Saddleback Saddleback College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 San Diego Miramar
15 at LA Valley
LA Valley College Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
9 Orange Coast
5 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
2 Southwestern
17 vs. Golden West
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Ventura
16 vs. Fullerton
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
7 Rio Hondo
15 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 07
Final
15 Grossmont
6 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Wed Sep 11
Final - OT
10 Chaffey
11 at Crafton Hills
Fri Sep 13
Final
9 Fresno City
15 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
19 Riverside
2 at American River
ARC Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Cancelled
Philippine National Team
at Ventura
Fri Sep 13
Final
16 Cerritos
8 vs. Foothill
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
9 Rio Hondo
7 at Crafton Hills
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 West Valley
10 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
17 Citrus
1 vs. Sacramento City
@ American River 2019 River Rage (Day 1)
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Diablo Valley
7 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Sacramento City
20 vs. Riverside
@ Sacramento, CA River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Santa Monica
14 vs. Cerritos
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
19 Citrus
8 at American River
2019 River Rage (Day 1)
Fri Sep 13
Final
7 Foothill
16 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
15 Merced
8 vs. Fresno City
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 13
Final
5 Diablo Valley
13 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final
21 West Valley
4 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 13
Final - OT
6 Merced
5 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Fri Sep 13
7:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Mt. San Antonio
Sat Sep 14
TBA
Alumni
at Southwestern
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 American River Alumni
9 vs. American River
@ ARC River Rage Tournament - All Day
Sat Sep 14
Final
12 Foothill
5 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
13 West Valley
4 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Sat Sep 14
Final
15 Riverside
4 at San Joaquin Delta
2019 River Rage
Sat Sep 14
Final
10 Cerritos
8 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
12 Citrus
5 at American River
2019 River Rage (Day 2)
Sat Sep 14
Final
10 Merced
18 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
19 Riverside
5 vs. American River Alumni
@ American River Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 Fresno City
17 vs. Ventura
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 14
Final
11 Citrus
6 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River 2019 River Rage (Day 2)
Sat Sep 14
Final
19 Diablo Valley
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ Cuesta College Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
8 Cerritos
5 vs. West Valley
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final - OT
8 Foothill
7 at Cuesta
Central Coast Classic
Sat Sep 14
Final
9 Fresno City
13 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 14
Final
8 Merced
16 vs. Ventura
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Tue Sep 17
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at LA Valley Mini
Wed Sep 18
Final
8 Fresno City
6 at Sacramento City
Wed Sep 18
Final
16 Cerritos
3 at El Camino
Wed Sep 18
Final
7 Pasadena City
6 at Chaffey
Wed Sep 18
Final
22 Long Beach
2 at Rio Hondo
SCC
Wed Sep 18
Final
12 San Joaquin Delta
9 at Diablo Valley
Wed Sep 18
Final
10 Cypress
17 at Golden West
Wed Sep 18
Final
6 Fullerton
9 at Riverside
Wed Sep 18
Final
10 American River
8 at Modesto
Wed Sep 18
Final
15 Riptides Masters
14 at Riverside
Thu Sep 19
Final
9 Santa Barbara
6 at Citrus
Thu Sep 19
Final
9 San Joaquin Delta
12 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Citrus College
Thu Sep 19
Final
6 San Joaquin Delta
11 at Citrus
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
12 at Riverside
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Cerritos
12 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
13 Merced
7 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ West Valley College West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
8 Chaffey
16 vs. Grossmont
@ CHULA VISTA, CA
Fri Sep 20
Final
8 LA Valley
17 vs. Long Beach
@ Riverside City College Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
18 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
16 Citrus
2 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside Riverside Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Sep 20
Final
5 Pasadena City
8 at Southwestern
Southwestern Mini Tourney
Fri Sep 20
Final
17 Cuesta
1 vs. Ohlone
@ Saratoga West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
12 Santa Barbara
7 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
15 Cabrillo
11 vs. Saddleback
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Pasadena City
15 vs. Grossmont
@ Southwestern College Southwestern Mini Tourney
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Cerritos
16 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
4 Mt. San Antonio
16 vs. West Valley
@ west valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at West Valley Tourney
Fri Sep 20
Final
10 Citrus
12 vs. Long Beach
@ Riverside Riverside Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Sep 20
Final
9 Southwestern
4 at Chaffey
Southwestern Mini Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final - OT
11 Cuesta
10 vs. Merced
@ Saratoga West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 20
Final
8 LA Valley
11 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside City College Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
13 Cabrillo
8 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ West Valley College West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Orange Coast
14 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 20
Final
12 Saddleback
14 vs. Ohlone
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
9 Santa Barbara
3 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 Cerritos
13 vs. Citrus
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 Saddleback
16 at Merced
Sat Sep 21
Final
4 LA Valley
7 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside City College Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Crafton Hills
13 at Ventura
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
12 vs. Ohlone
@ West Valley West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
9 Santa Barbara
11 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 Cuesta
12 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
17 vs. Long Beach
@ RCC RCC Invite
Sat Sep 21
Final
12 Mt. San Antonio
6 vs. Cabrillo
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 VC Alumnae
9 at Ventura
Sat Sep 21
Final
15 Cerritos
6 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
13 at Merced
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 Citrus
8 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Saddleback
12 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 21
Final
5 LA Valley
10 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
16 Mt. San Antonio
10 vs. Ohlone
@ West Valley College West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
14 Long Beach
5 vs. Orange Coast
@ RCC Riverside Invite
Sat Sep 21
Final
14 Cuesta
3 vs. Cabrillo
@ Saratoga West Valley Invitational
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Laney
20 at West Valley
Wed Sep 25
Final
12 Modesto
11 at Fresno City
Wed Sep 25
Final
9 Southwestern
18 at Grossmont
Wed Sep 25
Final
18 San Diego Miramar
9 at Crafton Hills
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 San Diego Mesa
14 at Palomar
Wed Sep 25
Final
27 Long Beach
4 at East Los Angeles
SCC
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 Pasadena City
20 at Cerritos
SCC
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 El Camino
11 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Chaffey
15 at Rio Hondo
Wed Sep 25
Final
17 Foothill
1 at San Francisco
Wed Sep 25
Final
0 Sacramento City
15 at American River
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Santa Monica
15 at LA Valley
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Saddleback
17 at Golden West
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Cypress
18 at Fullerton
Wed Sep 25
Final
9 Las Positas
12 at Cabrillo
Wed Sep 25
Final
3 Ohlone
15 at West Valley
Wed Sep 25
Final
8 Sierra
6 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Sep 25
Final
4 Ventura
10 at Santa Barbara
@ Santa Barbara High
Fri Sep 27
TBA
Palomar
at Mt. SAC Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 27
Final
14 Fullerton
4 vs. LA Valley
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Rio Hondo
23 vs. Grossmont
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
8 Golden West
9 vs. West Valley
@ Mt SAC MT San Antonio College Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Fresno City
12 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton
Fri Sep 27
Final
21 Phillippines
2 vs. Crafton Hills
@ Mills Aquatic Center
Fri Sep 27
Final
15 Santa Barbara
4 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Santa Monica
13 vs. Cypress
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
10 Orange Coast
5 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
8 Grossmont
17 vs. Fullerton
@ Fullerton, CA Mt. SAC / FC Tournament Sep. 27-28
Fri Sep 27
Final
10 Sacramento City
13 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
9 Long Beach
8 vs. West Valley
@ Mt SAC Mt.SAC Invite
Fri Sep 27
Final
8 Rio Hondo
17 vs. LA Valley
@ Fullerton College Mt. Sac Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
14 Cypress
6 vs. Fresno City
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
9 Philipines Women's National Team
11 vs. Golden West
@ Mt Sac MT San Antonio College Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 Sacramento City
17 vs. Cuesta
@ Cabrillo Bockman Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
6 San Mateo
17 at Ohlone
Fri Sep 27
Final
7 Santa Monica
12 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 Crafton Hills
15 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Fri Sep 27
Final
16 Cuesta
3 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Fri Sep 27
Final
13 Santa Barbara
10 vs. Long Beach
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Classic
Sat Sep 28
TBA
Palomar
at Mt. SAC Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 28
Final
18 Fresno City
4 vs. Crafton Hills
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
18 Santa Barbara
6 vs. Santa Monica
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 Ohlone
19 vs. Cuesta
@ Aptos Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
1 Rio Hondo
20 vs. West Valley
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
12 Modesto
8 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
20 Philipines WNT
5 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton College
Sat Sep 28
Final
23 Cypress
3 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Laney
18 vs. Sacramento City
@ Cabrillo College Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Santa Monica
13 vs. Long Beach
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Mountie Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Fresno City
15 vs. Golden West
@ Mt Sac MT San Antonio College Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
5 Modesto
14 vs. Cuesta
@ Aptos Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
12 Grossmont
6 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
8 Santa Barbara
12 at Fullerton
Mt. SAC / FC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
13 Ohlone
10 vs. Sacramento City
@ Cabrillo College Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
4 Orange Coast
14 vs. LA Valley
@ Mt. Sac College Mt. Sac Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
2 Rio Hondo
13 vs. Palomar
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
4 Laney
17 at Cabrillo
Bockman Memorial Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Orange Coast
12 vs. Grossmont
@ Walnut, CA Mt. San Antonio College Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
21 Cypress
1 vs. Crafton Hills
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 28
Final
14 Long Beach
10 vs. Phillippines WNT
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Invite
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 West Valley
15 vs. Fullerton
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC / FC Tournament Sep. 27-28
Sat Sep 28
Final
7 East Los Angeles
21 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC, Mt. SAC Classic
Sat Sep 28
Final
12 Golden West
8 vs. LA Valley
@ Mt Sac College Mt. San Antonio College Tournament
Wed Oct 02
Final
6 Philippines Women's National Team
12 at Riverside
Wed Oct 02
Final
10 Palomar
7 at Southwestern
Wed Oct 02
Final
16 San Diego Miramar
6 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 02
Final
18 Diablo Valley
3 at Sacramento City
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Crafton Hills
14 at Grossmont
Wed Oct 02
Final
6 Laney
20 at Merced
Wed Oct 02
Final
2 Rio Hondo
19 at Cerritos
Wed Oct 02
Final
11 West Valley
4 at Foothill
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Pasadena City
12 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 El Camino
21 at Long Beach
SCC
Wed Oct 02
Final
7 San Mateo
13 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 02
Final
8 Chaffey
9 at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 San Francisco
16 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 02
Final
3 Fresno City
17 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Orange Coast
20 at Riverside
Wed Oct 02
Final
4 Saddleback
19 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 02
Final
17 Sierra
3 at American River
Thu Oct 03
Final
13 Riverside
7 at Citrus
Thu Oct 03
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
24 vs. Riverside
@ Glendora, CA
Thu Oct 03
Final
0 San Diego Mesa
18 at Citrus
Thu Oct 03
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Citrus Mini
Thu Oct 03
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
4 at Cuesta
Fri Oct 04
TBA
Palomar
at San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tourn. - Day 1
Fri Oct 04
Final
14 Palomar
9 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Women's Classic Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
14 Fullerton
8 vs. Long Beach
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Tournament Oct. 4-5
Fri Oct 04
Final
11 Southwestern
5 vs. Saddleback
@ Miramar College
Fri Oct 04
Final
20 Sierra
5 vs. Pasadena City
@ SD Miramar College Oct 4-5 at San Diego Classic
Fri Oct 04
Final
9 Santa Barbara
2 at Cuesta
21st MidState Invitational
Fri Oct 04
Final
19 Cypress
7 vs. Palomar
@ San Diego Mesa San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
9 Riverside
2 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 04
Final
4 American River
10 vs. Fullerton
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Tournament - All Day
Fri Oct 04
Final
9 Southwestern
15 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
6 Citrus
14 vs. Riverside
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Oct 04
Final
20 Sierra
4 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Miramar Mesa / Miramar Tournament - All Day Event
Fri Oct 04
Final
18 Santa Barbara
5 vs. Philippines WNT
@ Cuesta 21st MidState Invitational
Fri Oct 04
Final
20 West Valley
3 at San Mateo
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 San Francisco
19 at Las Positas
Fri Oct 04
Final
16 Cabrillo
6 at Laney
Fri Oct 04
Final
19 Cypress
5 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Women's Classic Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
5 Ohlone
14 at Foothill
Fri Oct 04
Final
5 American River
11 at Long Beach
Fri Oct 04
Final - 2OT
9 San Diego Mesa
10 vs. Pasadena City
@ SD Miramar College
Fri Oct 04
Final
17 Ventura
4 vs. Saddleback
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Fri Oct 04
Final
6 Citrus
4 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Oct 04
Final
16 Merced
7 at Modesto
Fri Oct 04
Final
11 Philippine National Team
15 at Cuesta
21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
TBA
Palomar
at San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tourn. - Day 2
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 Citrus
14 vs. Long Beach
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 2)
Sat Oct 05
Final
8 Fullerton
7 vs. Riverside
@ Cuesta College Cuesta College Tournament Oct. 4-5
Sat Oct 05
Final
11 Ventura
8 vs. Cypress
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
13 Southwestern
12 vs. Palomar
@ SD Mesa/Miramar Tour
Sat Oct 05
Final
0 American River
6 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Cuesta College 21st Rabobank Classic
Sat Oct 05
Final
10 Citrus
3 at Cuesta
Cuesta Rabobank Tourney (Day 2)
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 Saddleback
15 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Women's Classic Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 San Francisco
23 at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 05
Final
8 Riverside
12 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta 21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
Final
10 Sierra
7 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
8 vs. Philippine National Team
@ Cuesta
Sat Oct 05
Final
5 Pasadena City
8 vs. Southwestern
@ SD Miramar College San Diego Classic Tournament, Day 2
Sat Oct 05
Final
12 Long Beach
5 at Cuesta
21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
Final
10 Fullerton
8 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta College 21st MidState Invitational
Sat Oct 05
Final
4 Saddleback
10 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ San Diego Miramar/Mesa Tournament
Sat Oct 05
Final
13 Sierra
5 vs. Cypress
@ Miramar / Mesa Mesa / Miramar Tournament - All Day Event
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 American River
7 vs. National Team - Phil
@ Cuesta College
Sat Oct 05
Final
2 Pasadena City
9 vs. Palomar
@ SD Miramar College San Diego Classic Tournament, Day 2
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 San Diego Mesa
15 at San Diego Miramar
Women’s San Diego Classic
Wed Oct 09
TBA
Fresno City
at Santa Rosa
Wed Oct 09
Final
6 Palomar
15 at Grossmont
Salvation Army Kroc Center
Wed Oct 09
Final
15 Citrus
0 at LA Pierce
Wed Oct 09
Final
9 Southwestern
5 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Oct 09
Final
16 Sierra
1 at Sacramento City
Wed Oct 09
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Crafton Hills
Wed Oct 09
Final
1 Chaffey
15 at Cerritos
Wed Oct 09
Final
15 Long Beach
1 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 09
Final
14 Mt. San Antonio
4 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 09
Final
12 San Francisco
11 at San Mateo
Wed Oct 09
Final - OT
11 El Camino
12 at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 09
Final
21 Foothill
2 at Laney
Wed Oct 09
Final
7 Golden West
14 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 09
Final
14 Cypress
5 at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 09
Final
17 West Valley
1 at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 09
Final
19 Ohlone
9 at De Anza
Wed Oct 09
Final
18 Merced
8 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 09
Final
15 Diablo Valley
1 at Modesto
at Stanislaus State (Turlock)
Wed Oct 09
Final
13 San Joaquin Delta
4 at American River
Wed Oct 09
Final
14 Philippine National Team
13 at Fullerton
Fri Oct 11
Final
8 Golden West
10 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 El Camino
5 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
17 Merced
3 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Ventura Tourney
Fri Oct 11
Cancelled
Santa Barbara
vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura Aquatic Center Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
19 West Valley
4 at San Francisco
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Las Positas
13 at Foothill
Fri Oct 11
Final
31 Phillipines National Team
8 at East Los Angeles
Fri Oct 11
Final
8 San Diego Mesa
7 vs. El Camino
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 Laney
19 at Ohlone
Fri Oct 11
Final
18 Fullerton
10 vs. Merced
@ Ventura College Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Santa Monica
13 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
19 Golden West
5 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 11
Final
7 Mt. San Antonio
14 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
14 Merced
2 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
11 Citrus
3 at Cuesta
WSC Mini Tourney- SLO
Sat Oct 12
Final
12 El Camino
7 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
6 San Diego Miramar
16 at Merced
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 San Diego Mesa
14 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura College Ventura College Tournament Oct. 11-12
Sat Oct 12
Final
10 LA Valley
14 vs. Citrus
@ Cuesta WSC Mini Tourney- SLO
Sat Oct 12
Final
19 Golden West
1 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 El Camino
11 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 12
Final
4 San Diego Miramar
16 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura College Ventura College Tournament Oct. 11-12
Sat Oct 12
Final
13 LA Valley
8 at Cuesta
Sat Oct 12
Final
6 Golden West
4 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Wed Oct 16
Final - 2OT
10 Rio Hondo
11 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 16
Final
20 Long Beach
6 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC
Wed Oct 16
Final
6 El Camino
8 at Chaffey
Wed Oct 16
Final
15 Foothill
1 at San Mateo
Wed Oct 16
Final
10 LA Pierce
9 at Santa Monica
Wed Oct 16
Final
8 Ventura
10 at Citrus
Staff Appreciation Day
Wed Oct 16
Final
14 Orange Coast
6 at Saddleback
Wed Oct 16
Final
16 Riverside
7 at Cypress
Wed Oct 16
Final
9 Cabrillo
16 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 16
Final
12 Santa Barbara
5 at LA Valley
Wed Oct 16
Final
16 West Valley
4 at Merced
Wed Oct 16
Final
5 De Anza
20 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 16
Final
10 Diablo Valley
13 at Sierra
Wed Oct 16
5:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at Modesto
at Stanislaus State (Turlock)
Thu Oct 17
Final
10 American River
4 at Fresno City
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Palomar
at Riverside Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Las Positas College Big 8 vs. Coast Conference Crossover
Fri Oct 18
Final
15 Diablo Valley
6 vs. Ohlone
@ livermore Coast/Big8 Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
2 East Los Angeles
18 vs. Cerritos
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament / Will also serve as a conference game
Fri Oct 18
Final
3 American River
12 at Riverside
2019 RCC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
12 San Mateo
0 vs. Laney
@ Las Positas Coast/Big 8 Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
15 Long Beach
6 vs. Palomar
@ RCC Riverside Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
9 Pasadena City
12 vs. LA Valley
@ Azusa, CA Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
3 El Camino
14 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
7 Foothill
14 vs. Sierra
@ Las Positas College
Fri Oct 18
Final
13 Rio Hondo
12 at Santa Monica
SMC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
5 Chaffey
10 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Glendora, CA
Fri Oct 18
Final
16 Diablo Valley
1 vs. Las Positas
@ livermore Oct. 19th & 20th - Livermore, Ca
Fri Oct 18
Final
9 Cerritos
5 vs. LA Valley
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 18
1:00 PM PDT
American River
at Palomar
Fri Oct 18
Final
16 Fresno City
2 vs. Laney
@ Las Positas Coast/Big 8 Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
2 East Los Angeles
12 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
6 Long Beach
15 at Riverside
RCC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
5 San Mateo
12 vs. Sacramento City
@ Las Positas Big 8/Coast Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
18 Cuesta
6 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Santa Monica SMC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
1 San Francisco
17 at Merced
Fri Oct 18
3:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
vs. N/A
@ Tournament (2 Days) Las Positas College
Fri Oct 18
Final
4 Chaffey
6 vs. Pasadena City
@ Glendora, CA Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
19 Sierra
4 vs. Ohlone
@ Las Postias
Fri Oct 18
Final
5 El Camino
12 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Citrus Citrus College Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
10 De Anza
18 at Merced
Fri Oct 18
Final
17 Cuesta
2 at Santa Monica
SMC Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 18
Final
12 Foothill
9 vs. Fresno City
@ Las Positas
Fri Oct 18
Final
7 Sacramento City
4 vs. Las Positas
@ Las Positas Big 8/Coast Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 19
TBA
Fresno City
vs. TBA
@ Las Positas College Big 8 vs. Coast Conference Crossover
Sat Oct 19
TBA
San Francisco
at TBA
Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 19
TBA
San Joaquin Delta
vs. TBA
@ Big 8/Coast Crossover Big 8/Coast Crossover
Sat Oct 19
Final
17 Sacramento City
1 vs. San Francisco
@ Las Positas College Big 8/Coast Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
18 Cerritos
8 vs. American River
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
5 Chaffey
15 vs. LA Valley
@ Glendora, CA Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
11 Fresno City
8 vs. Las Positas
@ livermore Coast/Big 8 Cross Over
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Foothill
14 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Las Positas
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 El Camino
8 vs. American River
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
12 Cerritos
0 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
6 Merced
7 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Las Positas
Sat Oct 19
12:00 PM PDT
Alumni Game
at Long Beach
Sat Oct 19
Final
2 El Camino
15 vs. LA Valley
@ Glendora, CA Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
9 West Valley
6 vs. Sierra
@ Las Positas Coast/Big 8 Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Chaffey
15 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
12 Sacramento City
13 vs. Ohlone
@ Las Positas Coast/Big8 Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
8 Cuesta
7 at Ventura
WSC Mini Tourney
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Pasadena City
17 vs. U. Redlands
@ Citrus College Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
16 Sierra
3 vs. Las Positas
@ livermoire Big 8 / Coast Challenge - All Day Event
Sat Oct 19
Final
17 Cuesta
7 vs. LA Pierce
@ Ventura WSC Mini Tourney
Sat Oct 19
Final
8 East Los Angeles
10 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Citrus
Sat Oct 19
Final
13 West Valley
3 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Las Positas Coast/Big 8 Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Pasadena City
16 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
1 LA Pierce
18 at Ventura
WSC Mini
Sat Oct 19
Final
19 Merced
8 vs. Ohlone
@ Las Positas College
Sat Oct 19
6:30 PM PDT
Redlands
vs. East Los Angeles
@ Citrus Valley Tournament
Sat Oct 19
Final
8 Redlands
10 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Wed Oct 23
Final
3 Santa Monica
17 at Ventura
Wed Oct 23
Final
21 Grossmont
11 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Oct 23
2:00 PM PDT
Crafton Hills
at Palomar
Wed Oct 23
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Southwestern
Wed Oct 23
2:00 PM PDT
LA Valley
at LA Pierce
Wed Oct 23
Final
22 Cerritos
7 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM PDT
East Los Angeles
at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 23
Final
1 Chaffey
13 vs. Long Beach
@ Chaffey College SCC
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM PDT
Laney
at San Francisco
Wed Oct 23
3:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at El Camino
Wed Oct 23
3:30 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Modesto
at Stanislaus State (Turlock)
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM PDT
Merced
at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Golden West
Wed Oct 23
4:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 23
Final
0 Saddleback
1 at Cypress
FORFEIT
Wed Oct 23
4:15 PM PDT
De Anza
at West Valley
Wed Oct 23
4:15 PM PDT
Ohlone
at Las Positas
Wed Oct 23
5:00 PM PDT
American River
at Diablo Valley
Thu Oct 24
2:00 PM PDT
Sierra
at Fresno City
Thu Oct 24
5:30 PM PDT
Cuesta
at El Camino
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Citrus
at TBA
Long Beach Tourney (Day 1)
Fri Oct 25
TBA
TBA
vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cerritos LBCC Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Orange Coast
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Palomar
at Long Beach CC Tournament - Day 1
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Riverside
at Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Pasadena City
vs. Battle at the Beach Tournament
@ Long Beach City College Oct. 25-26
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Mt. San Antonio
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach, CA Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Cypress
at TBA
Battle of the Beach
Fri Oct 25
TBA
TBA
vs. Grossmont
@ Long Beach College Long Beach College Tournament
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Diablo Valley
at Battle on the Beach
Oct. 25th & 26th - Long Beach, Ca
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Rio Hondo
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Sierra
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach - All Day Event
Fri Oct 25
TBA
San Joaquin Delta
vs. TBD
@ Battle of the Beach Battle of the Beach
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Cuesta
vs. TBA
@ truWest Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
TBA
LA Valley
at Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 25
TBA
LA Valley
at Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 25
TBA
TBA
vs. East Los Angeles
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
TBA
Long Beach
vs. TBA
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
2:00 AM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Long Beach Tourney
Fri Oct 25
8:00 AM PDT
LA Valley
vs. Fullerton
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach Tournament Oct. 25-26 Hosted by LBCC
Fri Oct 25
8:00 AM PDT
Philippine National Team
vs. Golden West
@ Cypress Long Beach City Tournament
Fri Oct 25
9:10 AM PDT
Ventura
at Cerritos
Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
10:20 AM PDT
Orange Coast
vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cerritos LBCC Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
11:30 AM PDT
Cypress
vs. Long Beach
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
11:30 AM PDT
Diablo Valley
vs. Pasadena City
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 25
1:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at El Camino
Fri Oct 25
1:50 PM PDT
Ventura
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM PDT
Las Positas
at Laney
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at Foothill
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at De Anza
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM PDT
Merced
at San Mateo
Fri Oct 25
3:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
vs. Pasadena City
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Citrus
at TBA
Long Beach Tourney (Day 2)
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Cerritos
at TBA
Long Beach City Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Ventura
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Santa Barbara
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos LBCC Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cerritos LBCC Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Golden West
at TBA
Long Beach City Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Orange Coast
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Palomar
at Long Beach CC Tournament - Day 2
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Fullerton
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach Tournament Oct. 25-26 Hosted by LBCC
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Riverside
at Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Mt. San Antonio
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach, CA Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Cypress
at TBA
Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Grossmont
@ Long Beach College Long Beach College Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Long Beach
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Rio Hondo
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Sierra
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach - All Day Event
Sat Oct 26
TBA
San Joaquin Delta
vs. TBA
@ Battle of the Beach Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
TBA
vs. Cuesta
@ truWest Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
LA Valley
at Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
LA Valley
at Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 26
TBA
East Los Angeles
vs. TBA
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Ventura
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
TBA
Long Beach
vs. TBA
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 26
9:10 AM PDT
Pasadena City
vs. Palomar
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 26
12:40 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
vs. Pasadena City
@ Long Beach City College Battle at the Beach Tournament
Wed Oct 30
2:00 PM PDT
San Diego Miramar
at Palomar
Wed Oct 30
2:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Crafton Hills
Wed Oct 30
2:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 30
3:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Long Beach
SCC
Wed Oct 30
3:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at De Anza
Wed Oct 30
3:00 PM PDT
Pasadena City
at El Camino
SCC
Wed Oct 30
3:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Chaffey
Wed Oct 30
3:00 PM PDT
Rio Hondo
at East Los Angeles
Wed Oct 30
3:00 PM PDT
San Mateo
at Laney
Wed Oct 30
3:30 PM PDT
Ventura
at LA Valley
Wed Oct 30
3:30 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Oct 30
3:30 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Diablo Valley
Wed Oct 30
4:00 PM PDT
Golden West
at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 30
4:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Saddleback
Wed Oct 30
4:15 PM PDT
Citrus
at Santa Monica
Wed Oct 30
4:15 PM PDT
Las Positas
at West Valley
Wed Oct 30
4:15 PM PDT
Merced
at Ohlone
Wed Oct 30
5:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Sierra
Fri Nov 01
TBA
Palomar
vs. TBA
@ Rio Hondo Rio Hondo Mini Tournament
Fri Nov 01
8:00 AM PDT
San Diego Miramar
vs. Rio Hondo
@ Rio Hondo Rio Hondo One Day Tournament
Fri Nov 01
9:15 AM PDT
El Camino
vs. Palomar
@ Rio Hondo College - Whittier, Calif. Rio Hondo Mini Tournament
Fri Nov 01
10:15 AM PDT
East Los Angeles
vs. Palomar
@ Rio Hondo Mini-Tournament
Fri Nov 01
10:30 AM PDT
San Diego Miramar
vs. Santa Monica
@ Rio Hondo College Rio Hondo Mini Tournament
Fri Nov 01
1:00 PM PDT
Crafton Hills
vs. El Camino
@ Rio Hondo College - Whittier, Calif. Rio Hondo Mini Tournament
Fri Nov 01
2:15 PM PDT
Southwestern
vs. Santa Monica
@ Rio Hondo College Rio Hondo Mini Tournament
Fri Nov 01
3:00 PM PDT
San Mateo
at Cabrillo
Fri Nov 01
3:00 PM PDT
De Anza
at Laney
Fri Nov 01
4:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Cal Lutheran
Fri Nov 01
4:15 PM PDT
Foothill
at Merced
Fri Nov 01
5:00 PM PDT
West Valley
at Santa Barbara
Halloween Invitational @ Santa Barbara High
Fri Nov 01
6:20 PM PDT
LA Pierce
at Santa Barbara
Halloween Invitational @ Santa Barbara High
Sat Nov 02
TBA
West Valley
vs. TBA
@ Santa Barbara Santa Barbara Halloween Invitational
Sat Nov 02
TBA
Riverside
at Claremont-Mudd-Scripps Colleges
Sat Nov 02
TBA
LA Valley
at Santa Barbara Tournament
Sat Nov 02
TBA
LA Valley
at Santa Barbara Tournament
Sat Nov 02
9:00 AM PDT
Cerritos
vs. LA Valley
@ Santa Barbara HS Santa Barbara Tournament
Sat Nov 02
10:00 AM PDT
Cal Poly SLO
at Cuesta
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM PDT
Sierra
vs. CSUEB / SSU
@ San Joaquin Delta College
Sat Nov 02
11:00 AM PDT
Sacramento City
at San Francisco
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Santa Barbara
Halloween Invitational @ Santa Barbara High
Sat Nov 02
12:00 PM PDT
Alumnae
at Cuesta
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM PDT
SBCC Alumni
at Santa Barbara
Halloween Invitational @ Santa Barbara High
Sun Nov 03
10:00 AM PST
Fullerton
at La Verne
Sun Nov 03
1:00 PM PST
Fullerton
vs. Pomona Pitzer
@ University of La Verne
Wed Nov 06
TBA
TBA
vs. Las Positas
@ Play in game to Coast Conference Tournament TBA Play in game to Coast Conference Tournament TBA
Wed Nov 06
TBA
LA Valley
at WSC Championship Play in Game
Wed Nov 06
TBA
TBA
at Ohlone
Coast Conference Championship Tournament
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories