Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Fri Aug 24
10:00 AM PDT
Saddleback
vs. Southwestern / Grossmont
@ Southwestern scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
Final
0 Alumni
0 at LA Valley
Fri Aug 24
7:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Saddleback
scrimmage
Sat Aug 25
11:00 AM PDT
HBWPC
at Cypress
Fri Aug 31
TBA
Orange Coast
vs. TBA
@ Citrus College Mini Scrimmage
Fri Aug 31
9:00 AM PDT
Chaffey
at Citrus
Fri Aug 31
10:00 AM PDT
Golden West
at Riverside
Fri Aug 31
3:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Cypress
Fri Aug 31
Final
8 Mt. SAC Alumni
6 at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Aug 31
6:45 PM PDT
Alumni
at Grossmont
Joan Kroc Center
Sat Sep 01
10:00 AM PDT
Sierra Alumni
at Sierra
Sat Sep 01
Final
8 Chaffey
9 at Ventura
Wed Sep 05
Final
3 Southwestern
14 at Palomar
Wed Sep 05
Final
15 San Diego Mesa
1 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Sep 05
Final
2 East Los Angeles
21 at Chaffey
Wed Sep 05
Final
7 Mt. San Antonio
13 at Long Beach
Wed Sep 05
Final
8 El Camino
7 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 07
Final
17 Diablo Valley
8 at Fresno City
Fri Sep 07
Final
15 Golden West
6 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
7 Orange Coast
11 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Tourney
Fri Sep 07
Final
4 Rio Hondo
18 vs. Saddleback
@ Saddleback
Fri Sep 07
Final - 2OT
11 Santa Rosa
14 at Las Positas
LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
5 Citrus
13 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River 2018 River Rage
Fri Sep 07
Final
7 Riverside
8 at American River
River Rage
Fri Sep 07
Final
1 Modesto
18 vs. Orange Coast
@ Saddleback college Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
20 Fullerton
2 vs. Grossmont
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 7-8
Fri Sep 07
12:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
vs. ARC Alumni
@ American River River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
7 San Diego Mesa
15 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Tourney
Fri Sep 07
Final
9 Ohlone
7 at Las Positas
LPC Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
5 ARC Alumni
11 at American River
Fri Sep 07
Final
10 Golden West
2 at Palomar
Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
5 Riverside
9 at San Joaquin Delta
River Rage
Fri Sep 07
Final
18 Citrus
8 vs. Sacramento City
@ American River River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
13 San Francisco
2 at Laney
Scrimmage
Fri Sep 07
Final
15 Southwestern
6 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Saddleback Tourney Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
6 Modesto
10 vs. Grossmont
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 07
Final
21 Fullerton
4 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback College Saddleback College Tournament Sep 7-8
Fri Sep 07
Final
2 Southwestern
18 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
7 Citrus
13 at American River
2018 River Rage
Sat Sep 08
Final
2 Modesto
21 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
11 Pasadena City
7 vs. LA Pierce
@ LA Valley College LAVC Mini Tourney
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 Sacramento City
21 vs. Riverside
@ American River River Rage Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
9 Fresno City
17 vs. Cuesta
@ Morro Bay
Sat Sep 08
Final
1 Golden West
4 vs. Sierra
@ saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Citrus
10 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Sacramento, CA 2018 River Rage
Sat Sep 08
Final
7 Merced
17 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Morro Bay High Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Pasadena City
11 at LA Valley
LAVC Mini Tourney
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Orange Coast
16 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
9 Southwestern
11 vs. Modesto
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
11 Ventura
4 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
11 Fullerton
8 vs. Sierra
@ Saddleback Tourney Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 7-8
Sat Sep 08
Final
6 Cerritos
11 vs. West Valley
@ Morro Bay HS Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
15 LA Valley
6 at LA Pierce
LAVC Mini Tourney
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 Foothill
11 vs. Cuesta
@ Morro Bay
Sat Sep 08
Final
16 Fullerton
3 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Mission Viejo, CA Saddleback College Tournament Sep 7-8 - Tourney Champs!
Sat Sep 08
Final
9 Orange Coast
3 at Palomar
Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
15 Merced
8 vs. Fresno City
@ Morro Bay High Schoo Cuesta Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
7 West Valley
13 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Morro Bay High Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
19 Golden West
1 vs. Southwestern
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Ventura
6 vs. Foothill
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 08
Final
3 Diablo Valley
8 vs. Cuesta
@ Morro Bay
Sat Sep 08
Final
4 Cerritos
17 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Morro Bay HS Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 08
Final
5 Grossmont
12 vs. Saddleback
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Sun Sep 09
Final
11 Cerritos
9 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Morro Bay HS Cuesta Tournament
Sun Sep 09
Final
5 West Valley
8 vs. Cuesta
@ Morro Bay
Sun Sep 09
Final
9 Merced
7 vs. Foothill
@ Morro Bay High Schoo
Sun Sep 09
Final
7 Cerritos
5 vs. Fresno City
@ Morro Bay HS Cuesta Tournament
Sun Sep 09
Final
8 West Valley
4 at Diablo Valley
Sun Sep 09
Final
13 Cuesta
6 vs. Merced
@ Morro Bay
Sun Sep 09
Final
17 Foothill
7 at Fresno City
Wed Sep 12
Final
7 Grossmont
6 at Palomar
Wed Sep 12
Final
7 San Diego Miramar
8 at Southwestern
Wed Sep 12
Final
21 American River
4 at Sacramento City
Wed Sep 12
Final
9 LA Valley
10 at Ventura
Wed Sep 12
Final
11 Golden West
9 at Cypress
OEC Conference Game
Wed Sep 12
Final
15 Chaffey
4 at Pasadena City
Wed Sep 12
Final
6 El Camino
16 at Cerritos
Wed Sep 12
Final
18 West Valley
2 at Laney
Wed Sep 12
Final
0 East Los Angeles
20 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 12
Final - OT
11 Riverside
10 at Fullerton
Wed Sep 12
Final
2 Santa Monica
17 at Citrus
Wed Sep 12
Final
14 Fresno City
13 vs. Modesto
@ Fresno High School
Wed Sep 12
Final
16 Diablo Valley
13 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Santa Rosa
Wed Sep 12
Final - 2OT
7 San Joaquin Delta
9 at Sierra
Big 8 Conference Game
Fri Sep 14
TBA
East Los Angeles
at TBA
Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
2 Cabrillo
14 vs. Foothill
@ West Valley College
Fri Sep 14
Final
14 San Joaquin Delta
6 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Tournament Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
9:05 AM PDT
Long Beach
vs. East Los Angeles
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
18 Mt. San Antonio
0 vs. Sacramento City
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
11 Cerritos
9 vs. Citrus
@ Riverside Riverside Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
4 Santa Rosa
11 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
3 Ventura
16 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
4 Las Positas
16 vs. Cuesta
@ Saratoga
Fri Sep 14
Final
6 San Joaquin Delta
10 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
13 Merced
5 vs. Cabrillo
@ West Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
7 Citrus
8 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Tournament Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
16 Mt. San Antonio
9 vs. Santa Rosa
@ WVC West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
11 Cerritos
7 vs. Ventura
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
19 Saddleback
4 vs. Sacramento City
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
8 Long Beach
13 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 14
Final
6 Merced
12 vs. Cuesta
@ West Valley
Fri Sep 14
Cancelled
East Los Angeles
at Riverside
Riverside Invitational
Fri Sep 14
Final
14 Foothill
8 vs. Las Positas
@ West Valley College
Fri Sep 14
Final
14 Saddleback
16 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 15
TBA
East Los Angeles
at TBA
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
5 Santa Barbara
3 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
5 Cabrillo
19 vs. Cuesta
@ Saratoga
Sat Sep 15
Final
8 Cerritos
16 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
9 Merced
7 vs. Santa Rosa
@ West Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
6 Laney
20 vs. De Anza
@ De Anza DeAnza Tourney TBA
Sat Sep 15
Final
13 Long Beach
3 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
21 Mt. San Antonio
10 vs. Foothill
@ WVC West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
10 Modesto
4 vs. San Francisco
@ DeAnza College DeAnza College Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
2 Sacramento City
22 at West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
11 Cerritos
17 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
7 Cabrillo
16 vs. Las Positas
@ West Valley College
Sat Sep 15
Final
10 San Joaquin Delta
8 vs. Long Beach
@ RCC Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
14 Saddleback
8 vs. Santa Rosa
@ West Valley College West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
15 San Francisco
2 vs. Laney
@ DeAnza College DeAnza Tourney TBA
Sat Sep 15
Final
11 Mt. San Antonio
8 at West Valley
West Valley Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
15 Modesto
5 vs. De Anza
@ De Anza College
Sat Sep 15
Final
4 Citrus
10 at Riverside
Riverside Invitational
Sat Sep 15
Final
12 Las Positas
3 vs. Sacramento City
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 15
Final
9 Cuesta
12 vs. Saddleback
@ Saratoga
Sat Sep 15
Final
8 Merced
6 vs. Foothill
@ West Valley College
Wed Sep 19
Final
3 San Diego Miramar
16 at Grossmont
Joan Kroc Center
Wed Sep 19
Final
2 Southwestern
16 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Sep 19
Final
17 San Joaquin Delta
6 at Fresno City
Wed Sep 19
Final
0 Rio Hondo
14 at Chaffey
Wed Sep 19
Final
17 Cerritos
8 at Pasadena City
Wed Sep 19
Final
12 Golden West
4 at Saddleback
OEC Conference Game
Wed Sep 19
Final
16 Merced
2 at Laney
Wed Sep 19
Final
16 Fullerton
7 at Cypress
Wed Sep 19
Final
23 Mt. San Antonio
0 at El Camino
Wed Sep 19
Final
7 Foothill
14 at West Valley
Wed Sep 19
Final
2 East Los Angeles
27 at Long Beach
Wed Sep 19
Final
15 Ohlone
7 at San Francisco
Wed Sep 19
Final
10 Citrus
8 at LA Valley
Wed Sep 19
Final
7 Sacramento City
18 at Diablo Valley
Wed Sep 19
Final
8 American River
17 at Sierra
Wed Sep 19
Final
14 Santa Rosa
7 at Modesto
Wed Sep 19
3:30 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at Santa Monica
Fri Sep 21
TBA
Diablo Valley
at Cabrillo Tournament
Aptos, Ca
Fri Sep 21
Final
11 Palomar
1 at Rio Hondo
Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
13 Long Beach
5 vs. LA Valley
@ FC Mt. SAC Invitational
Fri Sep 21
Final
7 Cypress
5 vs. Grossmont
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
18 Fresno City
2 vs. El Camino
@ Fullerton College Mt. Sac Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
14 Santa Barbara
9 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
8 Saddleback
19 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Fri Sep 21
Final
17 West Valley
7 vs. Orange Coast
@ Mt SAC
Fri Sep 21
Final
8 Fullerton
7 vs. Long Beach
@ FC Mt. SAC Tournament Sep. 21-22 hosted by Mt. SAC and Fullerton
Fri Sep 21
Final
3 El Camino
14 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Walnut, Calif. Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
5 Diablo Valley
17 vs. Cuesta
@ Santa Cruz
Fri Sep 21
Final
3 Rio Hondo
15 vs. Grossmont
@ MSAC
Fri Sep 21
Final
11 Fresno City
14 vs. LA Valley
@ Fullerton College
Fri Sep 21
Final
5 Sacramento City
16 vs. Modesto
@ Cabrillo Cabrillo Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
12 Cypress
6 vs. Palomar
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 21
Final
12 Santa Barbara
11 at Fullerton
Mt. SAC Tournament hosted by Mt. SAC and Fullerton
Fri Sep 21
Final
13 Orange Coast
17 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Fri Sep 21
Final
5 Laney
20 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 21
Final
8 Foothill
14 at Ohlone
Fri Sep 21
Final
10 Las Positas
4 at San Francisco
Fri Sep 21
Final
15 West Valley
9 vs. Saddleback
@ Mt SAC
Fri Sep 21
Final
4 Modesto
15 vs. Cuesta
@ SLO
Sat Sep 22
TBA
Diablo Valley
at Cabrillo Tournament
Aptos, Ca
Sat Sep 22
Final
8 Sacramento City
6 vs. Cabrillo
@ Cabrillo Cabrillo Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Santa Barbara
10 vs. Long Beach
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
9 Palomar
7 at Orange Coast
Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
12 Fullerton
7 vs. West Valley
@ Fullerton, CA Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
6 Modesto
7 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cabrilllo College Cabrillo Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
19 Santa Barbara
17 vs. Saddleback
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
8 LA Valley
7 at Grossmont
MT SAC TOURNEY
Sat Sep 22
Final
4 VC Alumnae
11 at Ventura
Sat Sep 22
Final
9 American River
10 vs. Merced
@ Cabrillo
Sat Sep 22
Final
15 San Diego Mesa
0 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Fullerton
Sat Sep 22
Final
12 Cypress
8 vs. Fresno City
@ Mt. SAC
Sat Sep 22
Final
2 Sacramento City
17 vs. Cuesta
@ Cabrillo Cabrillo Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
18 West Valley
2 vs. El Camino
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
5 Palomar
12 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt. Sac Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Long Beach
3 vs. Orange Coast
@ FC/MTSAC Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 22
Final
12 San Diego Mesa
14 at LA Valley
MT SAC TOURNEY
Sat Sep 22
Final
3 El Camino
14 vs. Grossmont
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 22
Final
11 Merced
9 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cabrillo
Sat Sep 22
Final
8 American River
14 vs. Cuesta
@ Aptos
Sat Sep 22
Final
17 Fullerton
0 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Tournament Sep. 21-22 hosted by Mt. SAC and Fullerton
Sat Sep 22
Final
8 Saddleback
7 vs. Fresno City
@ Mt. SAC
Sat Sep 22
Final
10 Cypress
17 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Women's Water Polo Classic
Mon Sep 24
Final
13 San Diego Mesa
6 at Grossmont
Joan Kroc Center
Mon Sep 24
Cancelled
Palomar
at San Diego Miramar
Wed Sep 26
Postponed
Fresno City
vs. Santa Rosa
@ Stockton, CA
Wed Sep 26
Final
15 Grossmont
6 at Southwestern
Wed Sep 26
Final
5 Palomar
9 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Sep 26
Final
14 Santa Barbara
10 at Ventura
Wed Sep 26
Final
5 Las Positas
15 at Merced
Wed Sep 26
Final
16 Cerritos
0 at Rio Hondo
Wed Sep 26
Final
16 Mt. San Antonio
2 at Pasadena City
Wed Sep 26
Final
15 Fullerton
8 at Saddleback
Wed Sep 26
Final
22 Long Beach
3 at El Camino
Wed Sep 26
Final
1 Cabrillo
16 at West Valley
Wed Sep 26
Final
6 De Anza
15 at Ohlone
Wed Sep 26
Final
17 Riverside
8 at Orange Coast
Wed Sep 26
Final
4 American River
16 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Sep 26
Final
6 Modesto
11 at Diablo Valley
Wed Sep 26
Final
3 Sacramento City
21 at Sierra
Thu Sep 27
Final
9 Riverside
4 at Citrus
Fri Sep 28
Final
14 San Diego Mesa
4 vs. Southwestern
@ San Diego Mesa Mesa / Miramar College
Fri Sep 28
Final
2 Southwestern
18 at Sierra
Tournament
Fri Sep 28
Final
11 Palomar
4 vs. Chaffey
@ Miramar San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 28
Final
11 Cypress
5 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Fri Sep 28
Final
2 Chaffey
19 vs. Sierra
@ San Diego San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 28
Final
16 Merced
9 at San Francisco
Fri Sep 28
Final
7 Palomar
10 vs. Cypress
@ San Diego, CA San Diego Tournament
Fri Sep 28
Final - OT
16 Foothill
17 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 28
Final
12 San Diego Mesa
9 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
2 Laney
18 at Ohlone
Ohlone Tourney TBA
Sat Sep 29
Final
10 Sierra
3 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
6 Cuesta
12 at Santa Barbara
Cuesta Rabobank Invitational @ Dos Pueblos High
Sat Sep 29
Final
10 Santa Rosa
9 vs. Ohlone
@ Ohlone
Sat Sep 29
Final
16 San Diego Mesa
7 vs. Chaffey
@ Miramar San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
12 Santa Rosa
2 vs. Laney
@ Ohlone Ohlone Tourney TBA
Sat Sep 29
Final
10 Riverside
8 vs. Long Beach
@ Dos Pueblos HS Rabobank Invitational
Sat Sep 29
Final
4 Palomar
10 vs. Sierra
@ San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
19 Alumni
9 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 29
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
9 vs. Golden West
@ Dos Pueblos High 20th Rabobank Invitational
Sat Sep 29
Final
13 Cypress
2 vs. Southwestern
@ San Diego San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
10 Fullerton
8 at Santa Barbara
Cuesta Rabobank Invitational @ Dos Pueblos High
Sat Sep 29
Final
9 USF
7 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 29
Final
8 Palomar
9 vs. Ventura
@ San Diego San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
12 Riverside
5 vs. Cuesta
@ Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 29
Final
6 Southwestern
14 vs. Chaffey
@ Miramar San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
7 Long Beach
11 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Dos Pueblos HS Rabobank Invitational
Sat Sep 29
Final
12 Cypress
7 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ San Diego San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 29
Final
3 Golden West
11 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Dos Pueblos High 20th Rabobank Invitational
Sat Sep 29
Final
16 Fullerton
9 vs. Cuesta
@ Santa Barbara
Sun Sep 30
Final - 2OT
14 Riverside
13 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ San Luis Obispo, CA
Sun Sep 30
Final
9 Golden West
8 vs. Cuesta
@ Santa Barbara 20th Rabobank Invitational
Sun Sep 30
Final
6 San Joaquin Delta
15 at Santa Barbara
Cuesta Rabobank Invitational @ Santa Barbara High
Sun Sep 30
Final
9 Long Beach
4 vs. Cuesta
@ Dos Pueblos HS Rabobank Invitational
Sun Sep 30
Final
7 Long Beach
14 vs. Fullerton
@ Dos Pueblos HS Rabobank Invitational
Sun Sep 30
Final
5 Riverside
9 at Santa Barbara
Cuesta Rabobank Invitational @ Santa Barbara High
Sun Sep 30
Final
5 San Joaquin Delta
11 vs. Fullerton
@ Dos Pueblos Rabobank Invitational
Wed Oct 03
Final
11 Palomar
2 at Southwestern
Wed Oct 03
Final
3 San Diego Miramar
17 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 03
Final
14 Las Positas
6 at De Anza
Wed Oct 03
Final
14 Ohlone
7 at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 03
Final
17 Fullerton
10 at Golden West
OEC Conference Game
Wed Oct 03
Final
18 Cerritos
12 at Chaffey
Wed Oct 03
Final
3 Pasadena City
15 at Long Beach
Wed Oct 03
Final - OT
10 Orange Coast
12 at Cypress
Wed Oct 03
Final
1 Rio Hondo
24 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Oct 03
Final
5 Merced
12 at West Valley
Wed Oct 03
Final
7 Modesto
13 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Oct 03
Final
1 Fresno City
10 at American River
Wed Oct 03
Final
11 Sierra
4 at Diablo Valley
Wed Oct 03
Final
4 Sacramento City
16 at Santa Rosa
Wed Oct 03
Final
4 Citrus
17 at Santa Barbara
At San Marcos High
Fri Oct 05
Final
4 Santa Monica
17 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 05
Final
3 El Camino
15 vs. Merced
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 05
12:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
vs. Ventura Tournament
@ Ventura College Tournament
Fri Oct 05
Final
14 Fullerton
7 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament Oct. 5-6
Fri Oct 05
Final
4 Santa Monica
1 vs. El Camino
@ Ventura, Calif. Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 05
Final
13 Foothill
2 at Cabrillo
Fri Oct 05
Final
8 De Anza
13 at San Francisco
Fri Oct 05
Final
9 Mt. San Antonio
8 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 05
Final
4 Laney
20 at Las Positas
Fri Oct 05
Final
7 Merced
14 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament Oct. 5-6
Sat Oct 06
Final
14 Mt. San Antonio
0 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament (Oct. 5-6)
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 El Camino
14 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 06
Final
10 Cuesta
9 at Citrus
Citrus Mini Tourney
Sat Oct 06
Final
2 Merced
14 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura
Sat Oct 06
Final
17 Fullerton
1 vs. El Camino
@ Ventura, CA Ventura College Tournament Oct. 5-6
Sat Oct 06
Final
5 Merced
0 vs. Santa Monica
@ Ventura Forfeit due to medical emergency
Sat Oct 06
Final
1 East Los Angeles
13 at Citrus
Citrus Mini Tourney
Sat Oct 06
Final
14 Fullerton
5 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 06
Final
16 Cuesta
4 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Glendora
Mon Oct 08
Final
17 Chaffey
4 at El Camino
Mon Oct 08
Final
0 Pasadena City
5 at Rio Hondo
PCC forfeits due to player injuries, SCC ruling
Wed Oct 10
Final
9 Palomar
7 at Grossmont
Joan Kroc Center
Wed Oct 10
Final
20 Southwestern
0 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Oct 10
Final
12 Modesto
8 at Sacramento City
Wed Oct 10
Final
2 Chaffey
12 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Oct 10
Final
15 Saddleback
9 at Orange Coast
Wed Oct 10
Final
3 Cypress
10 at Riverside
Wed Oct 10
Final
9 East Los Angeles
17 at El Camino
Wed Oct 10
Final
23 West Valley
2 at De Anza
Wed Oct 10
Final
4 Rio Hondo
17 at Long Beach
Wed Oct 10
Final
2 Cabrillo
21 at Merced
Wed Oct 10
Final - 3OT
8 Las Positas
7 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 10
Final
20 San Francisco
2 at Laney
Wed Oct 10
Final
2 LA Pierce
16 at Citrus
Wed Oct 10
Final
11 Santa Barbara
4 at Santa Monica
Wed Oct 10
Final
18 San Joaquin Delta
10 at Santa Rosa
Wed Oct 10
Final
2 Fresno City
13 at Sierra
Wed Oct 10
Final
9 Diablo Valley
13 at American River
Thu Oct 11
Final
2 American River
8 at Riverside
Fri Oct 12
TBA
East Los Angeles
at TBA
Citrus Touernament
Fri Oct 12
Final
11 Fresno City
13 at Santa Rosa
Fri Oct 12
Final
8 Chaffey
12 vs. LA Valley
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
11 Fresno City
10 vs. Las Positas
@ las positas Coast/Big 8 Cross Over
Fri Oct 12
Final
1 El Camino
14 at Citrus
Citrus Tourney
Fri Oct 12
Final
5 West Valley
11 vs. Sierra
@ Las Positas Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Fri Oct 12
Final
15 Cerritos
0 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Citrus College Citrus Tournament (Game will also serve as a conference match)
Fri Oct 12
Final
13 Sierra
1 vs. Merced
@ Livermore Coast, Big 8 Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
6 San Francisco
12 vs. Ohlone
@ Las Positas Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
19 American River
4 vs. Santa Monica
@ Citrus
Fri Oct 12
12:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
vs. Citrus College Tournament
@ Citrus College
Fri Oct 12
Final
12 West Valley
4 vs. Fresno City
@ Las Posits Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Fri Oct 12
Final
9 Cerritos
8 vs. LA Valley
@ Citrus College Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
7 Foothill
11 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Las Positas Crossover Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
6 El Camino
19 vs. Chaffey
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
3 Long Beach
6 at Riverside
RIverside Mini Tournament
Fri Oct 12
Final
11 American River
9 at Citrus
Citrus Tourney
Fri Oct 12
Final
13 Sacramento City
7 vs. San Francisco
@ Las Positas Big 8/Coast Crossover
Fri Oct 12
Final
6 De Anza
4 vs. Sacramento City
@ Las Positas Big 8/Coast Crossover
Fri Oct 12
Final
16 Merced
10 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Livermore Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Sat Oct 13
TBA
East Los Angeles
at TBA
Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 13
TBA
Diablo Valley
vs. Big 8-Coast Conference Crossover Tournament
@ Las Positas College Livermore, CA
Sat Oct 13
Final
5 El Camino
19 at LA Valley
CITRUS TOURNEY
Sat Oct 13
Final
13 Cerritos
15 vs. American River
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
17 Sierra
2 vs. Ohlone
@ Las Positas
Sat Oct 13
Final
17 Diablo Valley
3 vs. San Francisco
@ Las Positas Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
7 Santa Monica
18 vs. Chaffey
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
4 De Anza
15 vs. Fresno City
@ LPC
Sat Oct 13
Final
7 LA Valley
16 vs. American River
@ Citrus College
Sat Oct 13
12:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
vs. Citrus College Tournament
@ Citrus College
Sat Oct 13
Final
3 Foothill
16 vs. Sierra
@ Las Positas Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final - OT
13 Cerritos
11 at Citrus
Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
15 Diablo Valley
2 vs. Las Positas
@ las positos Coast/Big 8 Cross Over
Sat Oct 13
Final
5 El Camino
0 vs. Santa Monica
@ Citrus College - Glendora, Calif. | Citrus Tournament Win by Forfeit
Sat Oct 13
2:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Long Beach
LBCC Alumni Game
Sat Oct 13
Final
10 Cuesta
6 at Ventura
WSC Mini Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
16 San Joaquin Delta
9 vs. Ohlone
@ Las Positas Coast/Big 8 Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
9 Chaffey
14 vs. Citrus
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
14 Cuesta
5 vs. LA Pierce
@ Ventura
Sat Oct 13
Final
5 De Anza
15 vs. Santa Rosa
@ LPC
Sat Oct 13
Final
13 Foothill
4 vs. Sacramento City
@ Las Positas Big 8/Coast Crossover
Sat Oct 13
Final
4 LA Pierce
18 at Ventura
WSC Mini Tournament
Sat Oct 13
Final
16 San Joaquin Delta
3 at Las Positas
Coast/Big 8 Cross Over
Wed Oct 17
Final
13 De Anza
9 at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 17
Final
11 Grossmont
3 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Oct 17
Final
16 San Diego Mesa
1 at Southwestern
Wed Oct 17
Final
7 Citrus
9 at Ventura
Wed Oct 17
Final
9 San Joaquin Delta
5 at Sacramento City
Wed Oct 17
Final
4 Santa Monica
5 at LA Pierce
L.A. Pierce's Azin Vazirizadeh steals the ball and scores the winning goal with 20 seconds remaining in regulation to give L.A. Pierce a 5-4 victory over Santa Monica.
Wed Oct 17
Final
18 Long Beach
5 at Chaffey
Game being played at Citrus College
Wed Oct 17
Final
16 West Valley
5 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 17
Final
1 Golden West
11 at Riverside
OEC Conference Game
Wed Oct 17
Final
16 Mt. San Antonio
8 at Cerritos
Wed Oct 17
Final
5 East Los Angeles
0 at Pasadena City
PCC forfeits match, SCC ruling
Wed Oct 17
Final
11 Cypress
8 at Saddleback
Wed Oct 17
Final
2 Orange Coast
20 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 17
Final
6 Ohlone
16 at Merced
Wed Oct 17
Final
6 Modesto
17 at Sierra
Wed Oct 17
Final
9 Santa Rosa
16 at American River
Fri Oct 19
Final
7 Chaffey
9 vs. Orange Coast
@ Long Beach Long Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 19
Final
4 Palomar
12 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cerritos LBCC Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 19
Final - OT
10 Golden West
9 at Cerritos
Battle at the Beach Tournament (Sudden Death)
Fri Oct 19
Final
5 Citrus
16 vs. Fullerton
@ Long Beach, CA Battle of the Beach
Fri Oct 19
Final
9 LA Valley
5 at Diablo Valley
LONG BEACH TOURNEY
Fri Oct 19
Final
14 Mt. San Antonio
4 at Cypress
Battle of the Beach
Fri Oct 19
Final
6 Saddleback
16 vs. Sierra
@ Long Beach
Fri Oct 19
Final
12 Grossmont
2 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Long Beach City College Long Beach Invitational
Fri Oct 19
Final
17 Riverside
8 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Long Beach, CA
Fri Oct 19
Final
8 Ventura
12 vs. Long Beach
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 19
Final
8 Cuesta
11 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Cypress
Fri Oct 19
Final
12 Fullerton
7 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Long Beach, CA Long Beach Tournament Oct. 19-20
Fri Oct 19
Final
10 Orange Coast
8 vs. Diablo Valley
@ long beach Long Beach, Ca
Fri Oct 19
Final
6 Golden West
12 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 19
Final
4 Palomar
6 at Cerritos
Battle at the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 19
Final
7 Citrus
10 at Cypress
Battle of the Beach
Fri Oct 19
Final
7 Grossmont
9 vs. Chaffey
@ Long Beach City College Long Beach Invitational
Fri Oct 19
Final
12 Sierra
5 vs. Long Beach
@ Cerritos Battle of the Beach Tournament
Fri Oct 19
Final
4 Laney
14 at De Anza
Fri Oct 19
Final
8 Merced
12 at Foothill
Fri Oct 19
Final
8 San Joaquin Delta
10 vs. Riverside
@ Long Beach, CA
Fri Oct 19
Final
2 San Francisco
22 at West Valley
Fri Oct 19
Final
18 LA Valley
3 vs. Rio Hondo
@ LBCC
Fri Oct 19
Final
12 Ventura
10 vs. Saddleback
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach
Fri Oct 19
Final
11 Cuesta
9 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Cypress
Sat Oct 20
TBA
Diablo Valley
at Battle on the Beach
Long Beach, Ca
Sat Oct 20
Cancelled
0 Palomar
5 at Citrus
Long Beach CC Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
12 Saddleback
20 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Cypress College LBCC Invitational
Sat Oct 20
Final
9 Chaffey
6 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Long Beach Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
4 Golden West
10 vs. Long Beach
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Rio Hondo
20 vs. Diablo Valley
@ bcc
Sat Oct 20
Final
17 LA Valley
11 vs. Grossmont
@ Long Beach City College Long Beach Invitational
Sat Oct 20
Final
10 Ventura
4 vs. Cerritos
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach
Sat Oct 20
Final
12 San Joaquin Delta
6 at Mt. San Antonio
2018 Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 20
Final
4 Sierra
8 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cerritos LBCC Battle at the Beach - Semifinal
Sat Oct 20
Final
12 Saddleback
15 vs. Citrus
@ Long Beach City Coll Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 20
Final
10 Cuesta
11 at Cypress
Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 20
Final
7 Riverside
10 vs. Fullerton
@ Long Beach, CA
Sat Oct 20
Final
2 Rio Hondo
13 vs. Orange Coast
@ LBCC
Sat Oct 20
Final
7 Golden West
8 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Cerritos Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
9 Cerritos
13 vs. Cuesta
@ Cypress College Battle at the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
8 San Joaquin Delta
10 vs. Long Beach
@ Cerriots Battle of the Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
8 Ventura
13 at Cypress
Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 20
Final
15 Orange Coast
7 vs. Grossmont
@ Long Beach, CA Long Beach Invitational
Sat Oct 20
Final
9 San Diego Mesa
12 vs. Citrus
@ Cypress College Battle of the Beach
Sat Oct 20
Final
12 LA Valley
7 vs. Chaffey
@ Long Beach Long Beach Tournament
Sat Oct 20
Final
10 Fullerton
8 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cerritos LBCC Battle at the Beach - Final
Sat Oct 20
Final
7 Sierra
5 vs. Riverside
@ Long Beach, CA
Mon Oct 22
Final
7 Grossmont
13 at San Diego Mesa
Mon Oct 22
Final
0 San Diego Miramar
13 at Palomar
Mon Oct 22
Final
6 Modesto
18 at Merced
Wed Oct 24
Final
3 Southwestern
10 at Grossmont
Joan Kroc Center
Wed Oct 24
Final
10 San Diego Mesa
4 at Palomar
Wed Oct 24
Final
2 Orange Coast
14 at Golden West
OEC Conference Game
Wed Oct 24
Final
8 Cabrillo
18 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 24
Final
0 San Francisco
10 at Foothill
Wed Oct 24
Final
10 Long Beach
6 at Cerritos
Wed Oct 24
Final
5 El Camino
0 at Pasadena City
PCC Forfeits, SCC Ruling
Wed Oct 24
Final
6 Saddleback
19 at Riverside
Wed Oct 24
Final
12 West Valley
4 at Ohlone
Wed Oct 24
Final
19 Merced
6 at De Anza
Wed Oct 24
Final
5 East Los Angeles
8 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 24
Final
8 Diablo Valley
16 at San Joaquin Delta
Wed Oct 24
Final
19 Sierra
9 at Santa Rosa
Wed Oct 24
Final
7 Modesto
16 at American River
Wed Oct 24
Final
3 LA Pierce
10 at LA Valley
Fri Oct 26
Final
3 Cuesta
6 at LA Valley
Fri Oct 26
Final
22 Ohlone
3 at Laney
Fri Oct 26
Final
7 Cabrillo
13 at San Francisco
Fri Oct 26
Final
4 De Anza
9 at Foothill
Fri Oct 26
Final
5 Cuesta
0 vs. Santa Monica
@ Valley Glen Forfeit
Fri Oct 26
Final
4 Sacramento City
10 at Fresno City
Fri Oct 26
Final
0 Santa Monica
5 at LA Valley
Fri Oct 26
Final
7 West Valley
18 at Santa Barbara
Halloween Tournament @ Santa Barbara High
Fri Oct 26
Final
13 UCSB Club
19 vs. Saddleback
@ Santa Barbara HS SBCC Tourney
Sat Oct 27
Final
8 LA Valley
14 at Santa Barbara
Halloween Tournament @ Santa Barbara High
Sat Oct 27
Final
7 Saddleback
17 at Santa Barbara
Halloween Tournament @ Santa Barbara High
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 CSU East Bay
0 vs. Sierra
@ Delta College
Sat Oct 27
11:15 AM PDT
CSU East Bay
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Oct 27
Final
4 LA Pierce
10 at Santa Barbara
Halloween Tournament @ Santa Barbara High
Sat Oct 27
Final
11 Saddleback
14 vs. LA Valley
@ Santa Barbara H.S. SBCC Tourney
Sat Oct 27
Final
0 Sonoma State
0 vs. Sierra
@ Delta College
Sat Oct 27
Final
7 UCSB Club
22 vs. West Valley
@ Santa Barbara
Sat Oct 27
3:30 PM PDT
Sonoma State University
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Oct 27
Final
5 UCSB Club Team
13 at Santa Barbara
Halloween Tournament @ Santa Barbara High
Sat Oct 27
Final
8 LA Valley
15 vs. West Valley
@ Santa Barbara H.S. Santa Barbara Tourney
Sun Oct 28
Final
6 Cal Poly Club
16 vs. Cuesta
@ Morro Bay
Sun Oct 28
Final
8 Alumnae
12 vs. Cuesta
@ Morro Bay
Wed Oct 31
Cancelled
0 Santa Monica
0 vs. Cuesta
@ Arroyo Grande Cancelled
Wed Oct 31
Final
8 Foothill
7 at Ohlone
Coast Conference Play-In Game
Wed Oct 31
Final
4 LA Pierce
16 at Ventura
WSC Torunament, 1st Round
Wed Oct 31
Final
8 LA Valley
7 at Citrus
WSC Playoff Play In
Thu Nov 01
Final
4 Orange Coast
13 vs. Golden West
@ Fullerton OEC Championships
Thu Nov 01
Final
11 Cypress
7 vs. Saddleback
@ Fullerton College OEC Championships
Thu Nov 01
Final
2 Golden West
11 vs. Fullerton
@ Fullerton OEC Conference Tournament Nov. 1-3
Thu Nov 01
Final
3 Cypress
12 at Riverside
Hosted by Fullerton College
Thu Nov 01
Final
18 Saddleback
12 vs. Orange Coast
@ Fullerton Orange Empire Conference Championships Day 1
Fri Nov 02
TBA
El Camino
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos College - Norwalk, Calif South Coast Conference Championships
Fri Nov 02
TBA
Modesto
at TBA
Big 8 Conference
Fri Nov 02
TBA
Cabrillo
at TBA
Fri Nov 02
Final
13 Santa Rosa
8 vs. Sacramento City
@ American River Big 8 Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
18 American River
5 at Fresno City
Big 8 Championship (Nov1-3)
Fri Nov 02
Final
10 Modesto
9 at Fresno City
Big 8 Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
5 Rio Hondo
19 at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
9 Las Positas
11 vs. Merced
@ Las Positas Coast Conference Championships
Fri Nov 02
Final
2 San Diego Miramar
12 at Southwestern
PCAC Championship
Fri Nov 02
Final
1 East Los Angeles
25 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Cerritos South Coast Conference Tournament (Nov. 1-3)
Fri Nov 02
Final
6 Foothill
18 vs. West Valley
@ Las Posits Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
9 Ventura
8 vs. Cuesta
@ Santa Monica WSC Tournament Semifinals
Fri Nov 02
Final
5 Modesto
18 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River College Big 8 Conference
Fri Nov 02
Final
4 El Camino
11 vs. Chaffey
@ Cerritos SCC Championships
Fri Nov 02
Final
5 Cabrillo
18 vs. West Valley
@ Las Positas Coast Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 Grossmont
13 at Palomar
PCAC Tournament at Southwestern (Chula Vista, CA)
Fri Nov 02
12:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at WSC Championships at Santa Monica College
Fri Nov 02
Final
9 LA Valley
10 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Santa Monica WSC Tournament - Semifinal
Fri Nov 02
Final
9 Santa Rosa
12 vs. Diablo Valley
@ American River Big 8 Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 East Los Angeles
9 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Cerritos South Coast Conference Championships
Fri Nov 02
Final
9 Foothill
13 vs. Las Positas
@ Las Positas Coast Conference Championships 3rd place game
Fri Nov 02
Final
3 Sacramento City
15 vs. Sierra
@ American River Big 8 Conference Tournament
Fri Nov 02
Final
10 Mt. San Antonio
9 at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament (Semifinals)
Fri Nov 02
Final
7 Southwestern
18 at San Diego Mesa
PCAC Championships
Fri Nov 02
Final
6 Merced
15 vs. West Valley
@ Las Positas Coast Conference Tournament Championship
Fri Nov 02
Final
5 Chaffey
16 vs. Long Beach
@ Cerritos
Sat Nov 03
TBA
El Camino
vs. TBA
@ Cerritos College - Norwalk, Calif South Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 03
TBA
Diablo Valley
at Big 8 Conference Tournament
Sacramento, Ca
Sat Nov 03
TBA
Modesto
at TBA
Big 8 Conference
Sat Nov 03
TBA
Orange Coast
vs. TBA
@ Fullerton College OEC Championships -- Day 2
Sat Nov 03
TBA
TBA
vs. De Anza
@ De Anza
Sat Nov 03
TBA
TBA
vs. De Anza
@ De Anza
Sat Nov 03
Final
13 Santa Rosa
12 vs. Modesto
@ American River Big 8 Conference Tournament
Sat Nov 03
Final
12 Palomar
13 at San Diego Mesa
PCAC Tournament at Southwestern (Chula Vista, CA)
Sat Nov 03
Final
10 American River
15 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River
Sat Nov 03
Final
4 Cypress
10 vs. Golden West
@ Fullerton OEC Championships - 3rd Place Game
Sat Nov 03
Final
0 Rio Hondo
5 vs. El Camino
@ Cerritos South Coast Conference Championships
Sat Nov 03
Final
1 Diablo Valley
14 vs. Sierra
@ American River
Sat Nov 03
Final
7 LA Valley
8 vs. Cuesta
@ Santa Monica WSC 3rd Place Game
Sat Nov 03
Final
2 Laney
16 vs. San Francisco
@ DeAnza Coast Conference Championships Tournament (6-9 seeds)
Sat Nov 03
Final
6 Riverside
7 vs. Fullerton
@ Fullerton, CA OEC Championship Game
Sat Nov 03
Final
7 Sacramento City
11 vs. Fresno City
@ Sacramento Big 8 Conference Tournament
Sat Nov 03
12:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at WSC Championships at Santa Monica College
Sat Nov 03
Final
6 Chaffey
10 at Cerritos
South Coast Conference Tournament (3rd Place)
Sat Nov 03
Final
7 Ventura
16 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Santa Monica WSC Tournament - Final
Sat Nov 03
Final
8 Mt. San Antonio
11 vs. Long Beach
@ Cerritos South Coast Conference Championship (Championship game)
Sat Nov 03
Final
3 Diablo Valley
14 vs. American River
@ American River Big 8 Conference Tournament
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories