Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 15
Cancelled
Simpson University
at Siskiyous
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 16
2:00 PM PDT
LA Harbor
at Bakersfield
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 16
4:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at The Master's University
SCRIMMAGE
Sat Aug 17
10:00 AM PDT
TBA
at Desert
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 17
10:00 AM PDT
Alumni
at Taft
Alumni Tournament / Scrimmage
Sat Aug 17
Cancelled
Lassen
at Simpson University
Sat Aug 17
6:30 PM PDT
MiraCosta
at San Bernardino Valley
SBVC Stadium - Scrimmage
Sat Aug 17
7:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at UC Merced
Scrimmage
Mon Aug 19
8:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at Rogue Community College
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 20
3:00 PM PDT
Moorpark
at Cypress
Tue Aug 20
4:00 PM PDT
Norco
at Long Beach
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 20
4:00 PM PDT
PACIFIC UNION COLLEGE
at Napa Valley
Tue Aug 20
4:30 PM PDT
MiraCosta
at CSUSM - Cal State San Marcos
Tue Aug 20
7:00 PM PDT
UC Santa Cruz
at Cabrillo
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 20
7:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 21
10:00 AM PDT
Marymount College
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 21
4:30 PM PDT
Pateadores Academy
at Orange Coast
Wed Aug 21
5:00 PM PDT
Earthquakes Academy
at West Valley
Thu Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Bethesda
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
11:00 AM PDT
Lassen
at Humboldt University
Fri Aug 23
1:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at Truckee Meadows Community College
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
3:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Cypress
Fri Aug 23
3:00 PM PDT
La Verne (Scrimmage)
at Santa Monica
Fri Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Norco
at Cuyamaca
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
Final
0 Desert
2 at Cerritos
Fri Aug 23
Final
2 Golden West
4 at Oxnard
Fri Aug 23
Final
2 Southwestern
4 at Long Beach
Fri Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at Canyons
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Santa Ana
at Chapman University
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
9:00 AM PDT
California Odyssey
at Clovis
Scrimmage #1
Sat Aug 24
11:00 AM PDT
West Hills Lemoore
at Fresno Pacific University
Sat Aug 24
11:00 AM PDT
Force & Quakes DA
at Canada
Sat Aug 24
11:00 AM PDT
WVC Alumni
at West Valley
Sat Aug 24
12:00 PM PDT
San Francisco State University
at San Francisco
Sat Aug 24
12:00 PM PDT
Mendocino
at William Jessup
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
1:00 PM PDT
US Marines (Scrimmage)
at Palomar
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
1:15 PM PDT
UC Santa Cruz
at West Valley
Sat Aug 24
4:30 PM PDT
Ohlone
at CSU East Bay
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
6:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Cal Luthern University
Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
6:00 PM PDT
Arsenal Acadamy
at Mt. San Antonio
Sun Aug 25
12:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Humboldt State
Scrimmage
Mon Aug 26
7:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Fresno Pacific University
Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
Cancelled
San Francisco State University
vs. Santa Rosa
@ Marin, CA Scrimmage
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 De Anza
0 at Lake Tahoe
Tue Aug 27
Final
4 Butte
1 at Ohlone
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Monterey Peninsula
2 at Marin
Tue Aug 27
Final
2 Rio Hondo
2 at Irvine Valley
Tue Aug 27
Final
2 Glendale
0 at Santa Monica
Tue Aug 27
Final
3 Cypress
1 at Victor Valley
Tue Aug 27
Final
0 West Hills Lemoore
2 at Bakersfield
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Fullerton
3 at Cerritos
Tue Aug 27
Final
3 Allan Hancock
1 at Sequoias
Tue Aug 27
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
5 at San Bernardino Valley
Forfeit for administrative violation
Tue Aug 27
Final
3 Cuyamaca
1 at Compton
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Pasadena City
2 at Chaffey
Tue Aug 27
Final
4 Desert
2 at Southwestern
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Moorpark
2 at Palomar
Tue Aug 27
Final
2 Folsom Lake
0 at Napa Valley
Tue Aug 27
4:00 PM PDT
Academy of Arts
at San Francisco
Tue Aug 27
Final
6 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Contra Costa
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 East Los Angeles
4 at Santa Ana
SAC Home Opener
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Imperial Valley
2 at Antelope Valley
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 LA Harbor
1 at Santa Barbara
Tue Aug 27
Final
1 Cosumnes River
1 at Evergreen Valley
Tue Aug 27
Final
3 Long Beach
4 at Orange Coast
LeBard Stadium
Wed Aug 28
Final
1 LA Mission
1 at Santiago Canyon
Wed Aug 28
Final
0 Merritt
10 at Canada
Wed Aug 28
Final
0 Lassen
4 at Las Positas
Wed Aug 28
Final
0 MiraCosta
1 at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Aug 29
11:00 AM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Dominican College
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
Final
2 Redwoods
4 at Mendocino
Thu Aug 29
Final
1 Allan Hancock
3 at College of Southern Nevada
Las Vegas Showcase
Fri Aug 30
Final
4 Foothill
1 at Napa Valley
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Clovis
0 at Lake Tahoe
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Glendale
3 at Fullerton
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Irvine Valley
0 vs. Fresno City
@ Hartnell Fresno (4-2 in PKs)
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Compton
0 at Southwestern
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 San Diego Mesa
1 at Santa Barbara
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Las Positas
4 at Butte
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Redwoods
2 at Chabot
Fri Aug 30
Final
4 Pasadena City
0 at Moorpark
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Marin
3 vs. Skyline
@ San Bruno
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Cerritos
0 at Hartnell
Hartnell Tournament
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Palomar
3 at Norco
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 El Camino
0 at Santa Monica
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Orange Coast
2 at LA Harbor
Fri Aug 30
Final
4 Rio Hondo
1 at San Diego City
Fri Aug 30
Final
3 Feather River
1 at Cosumnes River
Fri Aug 30
Final
5 Modesto
0 at Merritt
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 LA Mission
5 at San Bernardino Valley
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Golden West
2 at Cuyamaca
Fri Aug 30
Final
2 Chaffey
3 at Antelope Valley
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Santa Ana
4 at Oxnard
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Yuba
2 at Siskiyous
Fri Aug 30
Final
1 Contra Costa
5 at San Francisco
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Ohlone
6 at American River
Fri Aug 30
Final
0 Bakersfield
1 at Desert
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Rio Hondo
1 at MiraCosta
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Evergreen Valley
5 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Lake Tahoe
Sat Aug 31
Final
4 Utah State University Eastern
0 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas Showcase
Sat Aug 31
Final
1 Canada
2 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Aug 31
Final
0 Mendocino
2 at Truckee JC
Sat Aug 31
Final
5 Mt. San Antonio
1 at West Valley
Sat Aug 31
Final
2 East Los Angeles
1 at Santiago Canyon
Sun Sep 01
Final
2 Irvine Valley
3 at Hartnell
Hartnell Tournament
Sun Sep 01
Final
1 Evergreen Valley
1 at Lake Tahoe
Sun Sep 01
Final
0 Cerritos
0 vs. Fresno City
@ Hartnell Hartnell Tournament - Cerritos won the tournament on PKs (3-1)
Mon Sep 02
Final
7 Mt. San Antonio
1 at American River
Mon Sep 02
Final
2 Truckee Meadows Community College
2 at Feather River
Tue Sep 03
Final
2 Lassen
2 at Ohlone
Tue Sep 03
Final
2 Marin
3 at Foothill
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Long Beach
3 at Pasadena City
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 San Diego City
2 at Golden West
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Irvine Valley
1 at El Camino
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 LA Harbor
1 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 03
Final
4 Monterey Peninsula
2 at Merritt
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 Lake Tahoe
2 at Folsom Lake
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 San Bernardino Valley
2 at Santa Ana
Tue Sep 03
Final
0 Cosumnes River
1 at Butte
Tue Sep 03
Final
4 Norco
1 at Citrus
Tue Sep 03
Final
4 Modesto
1 at Chabot
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 Shasta
3 at Mendocino
Tue Sep 03
Final
1 Bakersfield
3 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Sep 03
Final
3 Cypress
0 at Glendale
Wed Sep 04
Final
1 Chaffey
1 at Fullerton
Wed Sep 04
Final
1 Shasta
2 at Yuba
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Contra Costa
12 at Santa Rosa
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Lassen
6 at Clovis
Wed Sep 04
Final
2 Santa Monica
1 at Palomar
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Taft
2 at Oxnard
Wed Sep 04
Final
0 Orange Coast
2 at East Los Angeles
Wed Sep 04
Final
2 Moorpark
1 at Compton
Thu Sep 05
Final
2 West Valley
0 at LA Mission
Thu Sep 05
Postponed
Santiago Canyon
at Victor Valley
Thu Sep 05
Final
3 Modesto
0 at Marin
Thu Sep 05
Final
4 Yuba
1 at Ohlone
Thu Sep 05
Final
4 Feather River
0 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Santa Monica
0 at MiraCosta
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Lake Tahoe
0 at Hartnell
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Southwestern
5 at Irvine Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
4 Chaffey
0 at Citrus
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Contra Costa
3 at Skyline
DH
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Cypress
1 at San Diego Mesa
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Cerritos
0 at Golden West
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Glendale
2 at El Camino
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Canada
1 at Santa Rosa
Fri Sep 06
Final
3 Taft
0 at Allan Hancock
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Monterey Peninsula
2 at West Hills Lemoore
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Sequoias
2 at LA Mission
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 San Diego City
3 at San Bernardino Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Rio Hondo
3 at Clovis
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Siskiyous
3 at Chabot
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 LA Harbor
4 at Santa Ana
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 De Anza
4 at American River
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Imperial Valley
3 at Victor Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Pasadena City
6 at Cuyamaca
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Fullerton
1 vs. Desert
@ Walnut, CA Mt. SAC Invitational Sep. 6-8
Fri Sep 06
Final - OT
2 Long Beach
5 at Antelope Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Bakersfield
2 vs. San Francisco
@ Mendocino College
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Norco
0 at East Los Angeles
Fri Sep 06
Final
0 Butte
1 at Folsom Lake
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 Redwoods
8 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 06
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
3 at Evergreen Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
1 Canyons
2 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament (SEP 6 & 8)
Sat Sep 07
Final
5 Monterey Peninsula
2 at Sequoias
@COS
Sat Sep 07
Final
1 Redwoods
7 at Foothill
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 Bakersfield
1 at Mendocino
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Rio Hondo
2 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 07
Final
0 Yuba
7 at Truckee Meadows College
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Lake Tahoe
0 at Merritt
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 Palomar
2 at Santiago Canyon
Sun Sep 08
Final
0 Fullerton
1 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt. Sac Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament (SEP 6 & 8)
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 Canyons
0 vs. Desert
@ Mt. San Antonio Coll Mt. SAC Azteca Soccer/Adidas Tournament (Sept. 6 & 8)
Sun Sep 08
Final
1 San Francisco
1 at Mendocino
Sun Sep 08
Final
2 Siskiyous
2 at Ohlone
Mon Sep 09
Final
1 MiraCosta
1 at Golden West
Mon Sep 09
Final
1 Imperial Valley
3 at Glendale
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Las Positas
5 at Santa Rosa
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Lassen
4 at Modesto
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Allan Hancock
7 at Cabrillo
Tue Sep 10
Final
6 Butte
0 at Marin
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 East Los Angeles
1 at Bakersfield
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Antelope Valley
3 at Fullerton
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Citrus
4 at Cypress
Tue Sep 10
Final
3 San Bernardino Valley
0 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Norco
2 at El Camino
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 LA Harbor
2 at Santa Monica
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Palomar
2 at Orange Coast
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Cuyamaca
1 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 10
Final
3 Irvine Valley
2 at San Diego Mesa
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Ohlone
6 at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Oxnard
2 at Cerritos
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Evergreen Valley
4 at Clovis
Tue Sep 10
Final
4 Chaffey
3 at Long Beach
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Chabot
1 at Merritt
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Santa Ana
0 at Taft
Tue Sep 10
Final
2 Monterey Peninsula
1 at Yuba
Tue Sep 10
Final
5 De Anza
0 at Cosumnes River
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Feather River
4 at Folsom Lake
Tue Sep 10
Final
1 Moorpark
0 at Canyons
Tue Sep 10
Final
0 Lake Tahoe
4 at American River
Wed Sep 11
Final
2 Compton
2 at Golden West
Wed Sep 11
Final
3 Fresno City
0 at Canada
Thu Sep 12
Final
0 Clovis
0 at West Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final
4 San Bernardino Valley
1 at Southwestern
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Folsom Lake
1 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Mendocino
2 at Modesto
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Allan Hancock
2 at Pasadena City
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Bakersfield
3 at Santa Barbara
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Chabot
3 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Santiago Canyon
2 at Oxnard
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Compton
1 at Victor Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final
3 Irvine Valley
1 at LA Harbor
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 East Los Angeles
2 at Cypress
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Taft
1 at Canyons
Fri Sep 13
Final
5 El Camino
1 at Moorpark
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 San Francisco
0 at Napa Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Sequoias
2 at Antelope Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Glendale
1 at Norco
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Skyline
5 at Santa Rosa
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Yuba
2 at Shasta
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Orange Coast
0 at MiraCosta
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Santa Monica
3 at Chaffey
Fri Sep 13
Final
2 Butte
1 at Hartnell
Fri Sep 13
4:00 PM PDT
CITY COLLEGE OF SAN FRANCISCO
at Napa Valley
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Long Beach
1 at Golden West
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Contra Costa
2 at Redwoods
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 LA Mission
3 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 San Joaquin Delta
0 at Foothill
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Cabrillo
2 at American River
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Cuyamaca
6 at Mt. San Antonio
Fri Sep 13
Final
0 Citrus
3 at San Diego Mesa
Fri Sep 13
Final
1 Desert
2 at TBA
Redlands, CA
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 Canada
1 at Marin
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Fresno City
0 at West Valley
Sat Sep 14
Cancelled
Lassen
at CSU Maritime
Sat Sep 14
Final
2 Folsom Lake
2 at De Anza
Sun Sep 15
Final
1 College of Southern Nevada
2 at Mt. San Antonio
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 San Bernardino Valley
2 at Irvine Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Lassen
5 at Foothill
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Skyline
4 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Marin
3 at Chabot
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Allan Hancock
1 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Santa Rosa
1 at Cabrillo
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Fresno City
1 at Canyons
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 East Los Angeles
4 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 San Diego Mesa
3 at Orange Coast
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Palomar
2 at LA Harbor
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Evergreen Valley
2 at Butte
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Bakersfield
2 at Sequoias
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Pasadena City
1 at Norco
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Citrus
3 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Taft
0 at Folsom Lake
Tue Sep 17
Final
5 Modesto
1 at Ohlone
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Cuyamaca
5 at Desert
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Clovis
5 at Antelope Valley
Tue Sep 17
Final
5 Chaffey
0 at LA Mission
Tue Sep 17
Final
1 Santa Monica
1 at Rio Hondo
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Las Positas
0 at Contra Costa
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Cerritos
1 at San Diego City
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Napa Valley
1 at San Joaquin Delta
Tue Sep 17
Final
4 Long Beach
0 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Sep 17
Final
2 Mendocino
3 at Redwoods
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Siskiyous
3 at Yuba
Tue Sep 17
Final
3 Feather River
2 at American River
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Cosumnes River
0 at Hartnell
Rabobank Stadium - Salinas, California
Tue Sep 17
Final
0 Santa Barbara
2 at Glendale
Thu Sep 19
Final
1 Fullerton
1 at Canada
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Antelope Valley
3 at MiraCosta
San Diego Invitational
Thu Sep 19
Final
0 Imperial Valley
4 at Arizona Western
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Merritt
3 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Yuba
5 at Redwoods
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Victor Valley
5 at Sequoias
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Compton
0 at West Hills Lemoore
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Contra Costa
5 at Butte
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Pasadena City
2 at Oxnard
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Irvine Valley
0 at Norco
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Orange Coast
0 at Southwestern
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Imperial Valley
1 at Cypress
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Hartnell
2 at Marin
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Allan Hancock
2 at LA Harbor
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Citrus
1 at San Bernardino Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Skyline
1 at Foothill
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Santa Barbara
0 at Taft
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Chabot
5 at Clovis
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Canyons
4 at Chaffey
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Fresno City
0 at Bakersfield
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 San Diego City
2 at Long Beach
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 San Francisco
1 at American River
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
0 at De Anza
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Ohlone
3 at Mendocino
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 Feather River
3 at Evergreen Valley
Fri Sep 20
Final
6 Cerritos
2 at Cuyamaca
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Antelope Valley
1 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ San Diego Invitation
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Desert
2 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Glendale
0 at East Los Angeles
Fri Sep 20
Final
1 Modesto
1 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 20
Final
2 Napa Valley
0 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 20
Final
0 West Valley
1 at Folsom Lake
Fri Sep 20
Final
3 Cosumnes River
4 at Palomar
Sat Sep 21
TBA
Antelope Valley
vs. TBA
@ San Diego Invitational San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 21
Final
2 Fullerton
3 at Santa Rosa
Sat Sep 21
Final
0 Siskiyous
5 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 21
Final
3 Feather River
4 at Canada
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Cosumnes River
0 at MiraCosta
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 Lassen
3 at Mendocino
Sun Sep 22
Final
0 West Valley
0 at Lake Tahoe
Mon Sep 23
Final
1 Siskiyous
6 at West Hills Lemoore
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Citrus
1 at Santa Monica
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Yuba
2 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Glendale
0 at Moorpark
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Butte
0 at De Anza
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Pasadena City
3 at Southwestern
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Cuyamaca
1 at Fullerton
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Palomar
1 at Cypress
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Antelope Valley
2 at Victor Valley
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 San Diego City
2 at Orange Coast
Tue Sep 24
Final
3 Irvine Valley
3 at Desert
Tue Sep 24
Final
4 Foothill
1 at Merritt
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 LA Mission
0 at Compton
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Long Beach
7 at San Bernardino Valley
Tue Sep 24
Final
4 Cerritos
2 at Taft
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Bakersfield
1 at Allan Hancock
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 American River
1 vs. Skyline
@ San Bruno
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 El Camino
0 at Chaffey
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Contra Costa
2 at Chabot
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Lake Tahoe
2 at Las Positas
Tue Sep 24
Final
2 Santa Rosa
2 at San Francisco
Tue Sep 24
Final
1 Napa Valley
2 at Hartnell
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Evergreen Valley
4 at Cabrillo
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 East Los Angeles
6 at Santa Barbara
Tue Sep 24
Final
0 Oxnard
3 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 25
Final
2 Rio Hondo
1 at Santiago Canyon
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 Clovis
2 at Canada
Wed Sep 25
Final
1 LA Mission
3 at Santa Ana
Thu Sep 26
Final
2 Truckee Meadows College
1 at Yuba
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Modesto
3 at Santa Rosa
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Southwestern
1 at Cypress
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Folsom Lake
0 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Santiago Canyon
1 at San Diego City
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Fresno City
0 at Las Positas
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Cabrillo
5 at Clovis
Fri Sep 27
Final - OT
1 Glendale
0 at Allan Hancock
Fri Sep 27
Final
4 Butte
0 at Lake Tahoe
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 Citrus
1 at Palomar
Fri Sep 27
Final
3 Marin
4 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Lassen
2 at Siskiyous
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 Chabot
0 at Redwoods
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Sequoias
4 at Compton
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 West Hills Lemoore
1 at Victor Valley
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Oxnard
1 at San Bernardino Valley
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Long Beach
2 at Cuyamaca
Fri Sep 27
Final
1 Shasta
7 at Feather River
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Norco
2 at MiraCosta
Fri Sep 27
Final
3 Taft
4 at Santa Ana
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 West Valley
0 at Napa Valley
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Golden West
0 at Imperial Valley
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 De Anza
0 at Contra Costa
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 San Diego Mesa
1 at Desert
Fri Sep 27
Final
2 Santa Barbara
1 at Canyons
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 Cosumnes River
2 at American River
Fri Sep 27
Final
4 Chaffey
1 at Rio Hondo
Fri Sep 27
Final
0 LA Harbor
3 at East Los Angeles
Mon Sep 30
Final
4 Mt. San Antonio
1 at San Bernardino Valley
SBVC Stadium
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
1 at MiraCosta
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 American River
4 at Santa Rosa
Tue Oct 01
Final
6 Feather River
1 at Redwoods
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Chaffey
4 at Santa Barbara
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Victor Valley
4 at Santa Monica
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Norco
3 at Cerritos
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Golden West
1 at Irvine Valley
Tue Oct 01
Final
2 Imperial Valley
3 at Cuyamaca
PCAC Conference Game
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Palomar
1 at Southwestern
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Fullerton
2 at Orange Coast
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Santa Ana
1 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Canada
0 at Skyline
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Merritt
1 at Mendocino
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Modesto
4 at Folsom Lake
Tue Oct 01
Final
2 Taft
0 at Sequoias
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Pasadena City
3 at Citrus
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Canyons
2 at Allan Hancock
Tue Oct 01
Final
8 Butte
2 at Shasta
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Clovis
5 at Fresno City
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Marin
3 at Napa Valley
Tue Oct 01
Final
4 Lake Tahoe
1 at Lassen
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 El Camino
0 at Bakersfield
Tue Oct 01
Final
4 San Francisco
1 at Ohlone
Tue Oct 01
Final
3 Contra Costa
2 at Yuba
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Monterey Peninsula
2 at Hartnell
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Foothill
1 at De Anza
Tue Oct 01
Final
2 San Joaquin Delta
1 at Cosumnes River
Tue Oct 01
Final
2 Desert
2 at Antelope Valley
Tue Oct 01
Final
4 Long Beach
4 at LA Mission
game time changed to 6pm
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Chabot
2 at Evergreen Valley
This game is at 6:30pm.
Tue Oct 01
Final
1 Las Positas
6 at Cabrillo
Tue Oct 01
Final
0 Glendale
0 at LA Harbor
Wed Oct 02
Final
0 Moorpark
0 at East Los Angeles
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 Redwoods
1 at Butte
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Cuyamaca
1 at Palomar
Double Header and PCAC Conference Game
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Southwestern
2 at San Diego City
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Shasta
2 at Lassen
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 East Los Angeles
6 at Chaffey
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Santa Monica
2 at Bakersfield
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Merritt
2 at Marin
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 Citrus
3 at Oxnard
Fri Oct 04
Final
2 Irvine Valley
3 at Fullerton
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Santiago Canyon
2 at Golden West
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Orange Coast
1 at Cypress
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Imperial Valley
7 at MiraCosta
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 De Anza
0 at Hartnell
Double Header
Fri Oct 04
Final
2 Desert
0 at Santa Ana
Fri Oct 04
Final
4 Santa Rosa
0 at Cosumnes River
Fri Oct 04
Final
2 Modesto
3 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Fresno City
0 at West Hills Lemoore
Fri Oct 04
Final
4 Clovis
2 at Sequoias
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Allan Hancock
3 at Compton
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Skyline
3 at Ohlone
Fri Oct 04
Final
7 West Valley
1 at Chabot
Fri Oct 04
Final
6 Napa Valley
0 at Contra Costa
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 Yuba
3 at Mendocino
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 San Francisco
1 at Foothill
Fri Oct 04
Final
0 Siskiyous
2 at Lake Tahoe
Fri Oct 04
Final
2 LA Mission
1 at Antelope Valley
Fri Oct 04
Final
4 Folsom Lake
3 at American River
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 San Bernardino Valley
4 at Rio Hondo
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Norco
1 at LA Harbor
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Cabrillo
3 at Evergreen Valley
Fri Oct 04
Final
1 Canada
0 at Las Positas
Fri Oct 04
Final
3 Pasadena City
1 at Glendale
Sat Oct 05
Final - 2OT
2 Mt. San Antonio
2 vs. Richland
@ Dallas, Texas
Tue Oct 08
Final
6 Palomar
0 at Imperial Valley
Tue Oct 08
Final
6 Lake Tahoe
0 at Redwoods
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Compton
4 at Cerritos
Tue Oct 08
Final
4 El Camino
1 at LA Harbor
Tue Oct 08
Final
2 West Valley
0 at Monterey Peninsula
Tue Oct 08
Final
2 Santa Monica
1 at Antelope Valley
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 MiraCosta
2 at Southwestern
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Irvine Valley
1 at Orange Coast
Tue Oct 08
Final
2 Fullerton
1 at Santa Ana
Tue Oct 08
Final
3 Cypress
0 at Santiago Canyon
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 San Diego Mesa
3 at San Diego City
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Skyline
0 at Chabot
DH
Tue Oct 08
Final
4 West Hills Lemoore
5 at Sequoias
Tue Oct 08
Final
2 American River
1 at Modesto
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Cabrillo
2 at San Francisco
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Norco
1 at Moorpark
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Clovis
1 at Taft
Tue Oct 08
Final
5 Mt. San Antonio
2 at Pasadena City
SCC
Tue Oct 08
Final
5 Butte
0 at Lassen
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Marin
4 at Yuba
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 San Joaquin Delta
2 at Santa Rosa
Tue Oct 08
Final
3 Napa Valley
2 at Merritt
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Long Beach
0 at East Los Angeles
SCC
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 LA Mission
5 at Fresno City
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Siskiyous
7 at Feather River
Tue Oct 08
Final
3 Foothill
0 at Canada
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Ohlone
5 at De Anza
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Mendocino
2 at Contra Costa
Tue Oct 08
Final
6 Oxnard
1 at Canyons
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Cosumnes River
3 at Folsom Lake
Tue Oct 08
Final
4 Hartnell
0 at Evergreen Valley
Tue Oct 08
Final
0 Citrus
3 at Santa Barbara
Tue Oct 08
Final
1 Victor Valley
2 at Glendale
Thu Oct 10
Final
0 Butte
0 at Feather River
Game was moved due to a power outage at Butte College
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Redwoods
2 at Siskiyous
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Imperial Valley
6 at Southwestern
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 De Anza
1 at West Valley
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Chabot
3 at San Francisco
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 Evergreen Valley
1 at Monterey Peninsula
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Cabrillo
2 at Foothill
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Shasta
5 at Lake Tahoe
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Orange Coast
0 at Golden West
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 San Diego City
0 at MiraCosta
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Santiago Canyon
1 at Irvine Valley
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Santa Ana
2 at Cypress
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Rio Hondo
1 at LA Harbor
Fri Oct 11
Postponed
Canyons
at LA Mission
game time changed to 3pm
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 West Hills Lemoore
2 at Clovis
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Santa Rosa
0 at Folsom Lake
Fri Oct 11
Final
4 Cerritos
1 at El Camino
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Modesto
1 at Cosumnes River
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Contra Costa
3 at Marin
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Mendocino
1 at Napa Valley
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Yuba
1 at Merritt
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Taft
2 at Fresno City
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Long Beach
5 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 Ohlone
5 at Canada
Fri Oct 11
Final
2 Moorpark
4 at Glendale
Fri Oct 11
Final
0 Pasadena City
2 at East Los Angeles
SCC
Fri Oct 11
Final
1 San Joaquin Delta
1 at American River
Fri Oct 11
Final
3 Cuyamaca
1 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ San Diego Mesa PCAC Conference Game
Sat Oct 12
Final
2 Las Positas
7 at Hartnell
Tue Oct 15
Final
4 Merritt
2 at Contra Costa
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 Cuyamaca
1 at MiraCosta
Double Header and PCAC Conference Game
Tue Oct 15
Final
1 LA Mission
2 at Santa Monica
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 San Diego City
0 at Palomar
Tue Oct 15
Final
0 Las Positas
2 at Skyline
Tue Oct 15
Final
2 LA Harbor
0 at Pasadena City
SCC
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories

Load More