Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
Sat Aug 18
Cancelled
Yuba
at Shasta
Scrimmage canceled due to Air Quailty
Tue Aug 21
5:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at Sequoias
Annual Scrimmage
Tue Aug 21
6:00 PM PDT
Contra Costa
at Diablo Valley
Wed Aug 22
1:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Laney
Wed Aug 22
Final
0 Saddleback
0 at Glendale
scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at San Francisco
Wed Aug 22
4:00 PM PDT
Los Medanos
at Monterey Peninsula
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at San Bernardino Valley
Preseason Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
LA Harbor
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Southwestern
at Santa Monica
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Bakersfield
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 22
6:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at Merced
Thu Aug 23
12:00 PM PDT
Gavilan
at Foothill
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
1:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at De Anza
Thu Aug 23
3:00 PM PDT
Hartnell
at San Jose
Thu Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Chabot
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Riverside
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
Cancelled
LA Pierce
at Santa Ana
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
4:30 PM PDT
Grossmont
at East Los Angeles
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
5:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Sierra
Scrimmage - No Score
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Cerritos
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
LA Valley
at Ventura
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
6:00 PM PDT
Feather River
vs. San Mateo
@ Elk Grove HS
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Long Beach
at Orange Coast
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 23
7:00 PM PDT
Chaffey
at Desert
Scrimmage
Fri Aug 24
TBA
Golden West
at Chapman
Fri Aug 31
Final
29 Diablo Valley
35 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 LA Southwest
1 at Santa Monica
LA SOUTHWEST FORFEIT
Sat Sep 01
Final
13 Sierra
56 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 San Joaquin Delta
49 at Butte
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Siskiyous
42 at San Mateo
LIVE nat'l TELECAST on ELEVEN SPORTS USA (DirecTV 623, AT&T U-verse 1665, etc.)
Sat Sep 01
Final
52 Citrus
13 at West LA
Sat Sep 01
Final
6 Sequoias
41 at Feather River
Sat Sep 01
Final
0 Fullerton
1 at Golden West
FULLERTON FORFEIT
Sat Sep 01
Final
57 Reedley
47 at De Anza
Sat Sep 01
Final
38 Cabrillo
6 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 01
Final
41 Monterey Peninsula
34 vs. Redwoods
@ HSU Game to be played at Humboldt State
Sat Sep 01
Final
14 Sacramento City
28 at American River
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 Santa Rosa
33 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 Grossmont
38 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 01
Final
31 Laney
17 at Modesto
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 LA Harbor
22 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 01
Final
45 Santa Barbara
0 at Compton
Sat Sep 01
Final
38 Desert
42 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 01
Final
41 San Bernardino Valley
38 at Santa Ana
Sat Sep 01
Final
19 Canyons
6 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 Bakersfield
45 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 01
Final
24 Ventura
20 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 01
Final
10 San Diego Mesa
27 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 01
Final
53 Mt. San Jacinto
35 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Gavilan
22 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 01
Final
34 Hartnell
28 at Yuba
Sat Sep 01
Final
22 LA Valley
14 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
21 East Los Angeles
56 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 01
Final
9 Glendale
23 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 01
Final
20 Palomar
16 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 01
Final
7 Merced
21 at Foothill
Fri Sep 07
Final
21 Feather River
29 at Diablo Valley
Fri Sep 07
Final
37 San Francisco
29 at Sacramento City
Fri Sep 07
Final
14 American River
41 at Laney
Sat Sep 08
Final
40 West Hills Coalinga
20 vs. Shasta
@ YUBA
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Compton
73 at Citrus
Sat Sep 08
Postponed
Fresno City
at Siskiyous
Game moved to 10/6 due to the Delta Fire.
Sat Sep 08
Final
31 San Mateo
12 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 08
Final
42 Modesto
17 at Sierra
Sat Sep 08
Final
20 Yuba
44 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
16 LA Pierce
12 at West LA
Sat Sep 08
Final
27 Los Medanos
16 at San Jose
Sat Sep 08
Final
36 Long Beach
43 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 08
Final
35 Mt. San Jacinto
14 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 08
Final
44 Redwoods
28 at Gavilan
Sat Sep 08
Final
47 Canyons
14 at Grossmont
@ Grossmont High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
23 Butte
28 at Santa Rosa
Sat Sep 08
Final
15 El Camino
20 at Bakersfield
Tailgate Theme - BC School Pride
Sat Sep 08
Final
21 Golden West
27 at San Diego Mesa
Sat Sep 08
Final
35 San Bernardino Valley
13 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Foothill
17 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 08
Final
42 Southwestern
6 at Palomar
@ Escondido High School
Sat Sep 08
Final
0 Fullerton
1 at Riverside
FULLERTON FORFEIT
Sat Sep 08
Final
31 Cerritos
10 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 08
Final
37 Santa Ana
6 at Antelope Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final
19 Saddleback
34 at Ventura
Sat Sep 08
Final
41 Chaffey
36 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 08
Final
14 Orange Coast
25 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 08
Final
41 Pasadena City
14 at Glendale
Sat Sep 08
Final
29 De Anza
27 at Merced
Sat Sep 08
Final
12 Contra Costa
65 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 08
Final
69 Desert
10 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 08
Final
34 Chabot
20 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 08
Final
26 Allan Hancock
14 at LA Valley
Fri Sep 14
Final
36 Sacramento City
7 at Diablo Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
27 Siskiyous
35 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 15
Final
1 Santa Ana
0 at Fullerton
FULLERTON FORFEIT | 96th Key to the County Game - @ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 LA Harbor
49 at El Camino
Sat Sep 15
Final
16 Modesto
49 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 15
Final
12 West LA
48 at Golden West
Sat Sep 15
Final
44 Sierra
26 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 Reedley
27 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Gavilan
29 at De Anza
Sat Sep 15
Final
62 Hartnell
14 vs. Redwoods
@ HSU Game to be played at Humboldt State
Sat Sep 15
Final
35 Grossmont
42 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 15
Final
13 San Mateo
18 at American River
LIVE on baosn.tv; delayed NAT'l TELECAST on ELEVEN SPORTS USA 8:30 pm (DirecTV 623, AT&T U-verse 1665, etc.)
Sat Sep 15
Final
29 Ventura
28 at Allan Hancock
Bulldog Bound Youth Football Day
Sat Sep 15
Final
17 Butte
7 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 Laney
24 at Feather River
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 LA Valley
54 at Long Beach
Sat Sep 15
Final
21 Santa Rosa
10 at Shasta
Sat Sep 15
Final
7 Victor Valley
40 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 15
Final
21 Pasadena City
50 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Mt. San Antonio
13 at Chaffey
Sat Sep 15
Final
55 East Los Angeles
0 at Compton
Sat Sep 15
Final
77 Riverside
35 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 Santa Monica
56 at Bakersfield
Tailgate Theme - Favorite Football Team
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 San Joaquin Delta
45 at Chabot
Sat Sep 15
Final
24 Moorpark
19 at Glendale
Sat Sep 15
Final
44 Orange Coast
29 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 15
Final
23 Cabrillo
6 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 15
Final
16 Merced
23 at Yuba
Sat Sep 15
Final
29 San Diego Mesa
0 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 15
Final
10 Citrus
14 at Palomar
Escondido High School
Sat Sep 15
Final
0 San Jose
14 at Foothill
Fri Sep 21
Final
12 West Hills Coalinga
77 at Laney
Sat Sep 22
Final
12 Foothill
35 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 22
Final
17 Diablo Valley
42 at Sierra
Sat Sep 22
Final
20 Chabot
23 at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Sequoias
37 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Santa Rosa, CA SRJC Homecoming Game
Sat Sep 22
Final
34 Citrus
13 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 22
Final
63 Feather River
27 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 22
Final
21 San Francisco
42 at Butte
Sat Sep 22
Final
6 Compton
30 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 22
Final
49 Glendale
59 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 22
Final
38 Merced
36 at San Jose
Sat Sep 22
Final
13 Contra Costa
44 at Redwoods
Thu Aug 22
3:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Orange Coast
Preseason Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
10:00 AM PDT
Santa Monica
vs. West LA (Scrimmage)
@ West LA Pre Season Scrimmage Pre Season Scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
11:00 AM PDT
Saddleback
at Glendale
scrimmage
Sat Aug 24
11:30 AM PDT
Redwoods
at Shasta
Wed Aug 28
3:00 PM PDT
Laney
at Sacramento City
Wed Aug 28
4:30 PM PDT
LA Pierce
at Southwestern
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
5:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at Mt. San Jacinto
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
6:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at San Bernardino Valley
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
6:00 PM PDT
Citrus
at LA Harbor
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
6:00 PM PDT
Sequoias
vs. Reedley
@ Reedley College Field Annual Scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
6:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at Antelope Valley
Scrimmage
Wed Aug 28
7:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at East Los Angeles
Pre-season Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:00 PM PDT
San Diego Sharks
at Grossmont
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:00 PM PDT
Chabot
at Fresno City
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
4:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Chaffey
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
5:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at El Camino
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
6:00 PM PDT
Santa Ana
at Long Beach
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
6:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at LA Valley
Scrimmage
Thu Aug 29
6:00 PM PDT
San Diego Mesa
at Ventura College / LA Valley College (scrimmage)
Fri Aug 30
6:00 PM PDT
Golden West
at Chapman University
Sat Aug 31
4:30 PM PDT
Riverside
at Palomar
Scrimmage at Escondido HS
Fri Sep 06
Final
26 West Hills Coalinga
49 at Diablo Valley
Fri Sep 06
Final
7 Los Medanos
24 at Gavilan
Fri Sep 06
Final
33 Modesto
20 at Laney
Sat Sep 07
Final - OT
24 Feather River
30 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 07
Final
33 Golden West
38 at Fullerton
@ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 07
Final
34 Redwoods
51 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 07
Final
7 Contra Costa
31 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 07
Final
46 Butte
10 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 07
Final
37 San Francisco
29 at Sierra
Sat Sep 07
Final
28 De Anza
47 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 07
Final
44 San Mateo
7 at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 07
Final
6 Compton
57 at Santa Barbara
Sat Sep 07
Final
44 Chaffey
27 at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 07
Final
27 Antelope Valley
21 vs. Glendale
@ Glendale College
Sat Sep 07
Final
34 LA Pierce
42 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 07
Final
55 Long Beach
24 at Grossmont
Grossmont High School
Sat Sep 07
Final
35 Fresno City
17 at Santa Rosa
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Chabot
26 at Shasta
Hall of Fame/Homecoming Game
Sat Sep 07
Final
27 American River
0 at Sacramento City
Sat Sep 07
Final
27 Foothill
6 at Merced
Sat Sep 07
Final
3 Yuba
28 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 07
Final
7 Orange Coast
45 at Ventura
Sat Sep 07
Final
21 Cerritos
7 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 07
Final
48 Santa Ana
80 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 07
Final
19 Moorpark
30 at Palomar
Sat Sep 07
Final
34 Mt. San Antonio
7 at Bakersfield
Sat Sep 07
Final
17 El Camino
55 at Riverside
2nd Annual Finish on the 50 - 5k!
Sat Sep 07
Final
16 West LA
26 at Citrus
Sat Sep 07
Final
31 Santa Monica
6 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 07
Final
4 Southwestern
14 at San Diego Mesa
Sat Sep 07
Final
28 Victor Valley
0 at LA Valley
Sat Sep 07
Final
22 Pasadena City
13 at Desert
Sat Sep 14
Final
21 Merced
20 at De Anza
Sat Sep 14
Final
48 Monterey Peninsula
10 at Contra Costa
Sat Sep 14
Final
30 Shasta
14 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
43 at San Mateo
Sat Sep 14
Final
38 Reedley
8 at Yuba
Sat Sep 14
Final - 2OT
29 Gavilan
32 at Redwoods
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Sacramento City
47 vs. San Francisco
@ George Rush Stadium
Sat Sep 14
Final
13 Santa Rosa
45 vs. Butte
@ Chico, CA @ Chico High School
Sat Sep 14
Final
16 Riverside
7 at Fullerton
@ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Sep 14
Final
51 San Diego Mesa
33 at Golden West
Sat Sep 14
Final
21 LA Southwest
58 at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Sep 14
Final
10 Laney
15 at American River
Sat Sep 14
Final
3 LA Valley
70 at Allan Hancock
Sat Sep 14
Final
20 Diablo Valley
17 at Feather River
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Siskiyous
49 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 14
Final
20 Sierra
50 at Modesto
Sat Sep 14
Final
6 Sequoias
38 at Chabot
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 San Jose
13 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 14
Final
45 Citrus
6 at Compton
Sat Sep 14
Final
24 Ventura
48 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 14
Final
30 Moorpark
62 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 14
Final
36 Mt. San Antonio
20 at Long Beach
Welcome Back LBCC Game
Sat Sep 14
Final - OT
52 Antelope Valley
55 at Santa Ana
SAC Home Opener - at Santa Ana Valley High School
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 Santa Barbara
51 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Sep 14
Final
24 Palomar
28 at Southwestern
Sat Sep 14
Final
5 Victor Valley
37 at Chaffey
Annual Tailgate Party
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 Glendale
35 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 14
Final
45 East Los Angeles
17 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 14
Final
62 West LA
26 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 14
Final
7 Hartnell
34 at Foothill
Sat Sep 14
Final
0 Santa Monica
49 at Desert
Fri Sep 20
Final
14 Feather River
60 at Laney
Sat Sep 21
Final
20 De Anza
10 at Gavilan
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 American River
42 at San Mateo
Sat Sep 21
Final
27 Redwoods
28 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Los Medanos
28 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 21
Final
32 West Hills Coalinga
69 at Sierra
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Contra Costa
66 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Sep 21
Final
22 Chabot
29 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Sep 21
Final
36 Sequoias
16 at Siskiyous
Sat Sep 21
Final
34 Golden West
12 at West LA
Sat Sep 21
Final
34 Foothill
7 at San Jose
Sat Sep 21
Final
24 Palomar
33 at Citrus
Sat Sep 21
Final
24 Shasta
17 at Santa Rosa
FINAL SCORE: Shasta 24, Santa Rosa 17
Sat Sep 21
Final
70 El Camino
7 at LA Harbor
Sat Sep 21
Final
13 Fresno City
10 vs. Butte
@ Chico, CA Pleasant Valley High School
Sat Sep 21
Final
27 Mt. San Jacinto
14 at Grossmont
@ Grossmont College
Sat Sep 21
Final
41 Bakersfield
6 at Santa Monica
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Glendale
34 at Moorpark
Sat Sep 21
Final
22 Yuba
21 at Merced
Sat Sep 21
Final
20 San Francisco
23 at Modesto
Sat Sep 21
Final
59 Fullerton
13 at Santa Ana
97th Key to the County Game
Sat Sep 21
Final
1 Long Beach
0 at LA Valley
LA VALLEY FORFEIT
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Compton
60 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 21
Final
14 Allan Hancock
35 at Ventura
Sat Sep 21
Final
7 Desert
50 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 21
Final
37 San Bernardino Valley
58 at Riverside
Sat Sep 21
Final
24 Chaffey
22 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Sep 21
Final
10 Diablo Valley
13 at Sacramento City
Sat Sep 21
Final
53 Saddleback
28 at Pasadena City
Sat Sep 21
Final
41 Southwestern
17 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 21
Final
21 LA Southwest
25 at Orange Coast
Sat Sep 21
Final
6 LA Pierce
49 at San Diego Mesa
Sun Sep 22
Final
63 Canyons
10 at Santa Barbara
Game from 9/21 will be played at Canyons due to power outage at SBCC
Sat Sep 28
Final - OT
10 Yuba
13 at Los Medanos
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 Gavilan
45 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Orange Coast
21 at El Camino
Sat Sep 28
Final
50 Mt. San Jacinto
28 at Glendale
Sat Sep 28
Final
24 Butte
35 at San Francisco
Sat Sep 28
Final
38 Modesto
20 at American River
Sat Sep 28
Final
0 San Jose
27 at Merced
Sat Sep 28
Final
3 Santa Barbara
12 at Citrus
Sat Sep 28
Final
26 Laney
16 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Sep 28
Final
42 Allan Hancock
23 at West LA
Sat Sep 28
Final
49 San Diego Mesa
14 at Grossmont
@ Grossmont College
Sat Sep 28
Final
33 Redwoods
35 at Contra Costa
Redwoods 33 Contra Costa 35 | Final
Sat Sep 28
Final
44 San Joaquin Delta
31 at Feather River
Sat Sep 28
Final
23 Sierra
17 at Diablo Valley
Sierra 23 DVC 17 | Final
Sat Sep 28
Final
27 Cabrillo
3 at Hartnell
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Sacramento City
22 at Shasta
Sat Sep 28
Final
28 Long Beach
31 at Riverside
Sat Sep 28
Final
20 Siskiyous
30 at Chabot
Sat Sep 28
Final
17 San Mateo
3 at Fresno City
Sat Sep 28
Final
20 Golden West
19 at Bakersfield
Sat Sep 28
Final
14 Santa Monica
6 at Compton
Sat Sep 28
Final
17 Cerritos
31 at Canyons
Sat Sep 28
Final
17 Santa Ana
49 at Victor Valley
Sat Sep 28
Final
59 San Bernardino Valley
14 at LA Southwest
Sat Sep 28
Final
45 Ventura
38 at Palomar
@ Escondido High School
Sat Sep 28
Final
6 Pasadena City
56 at Chaffey
Blackout Game
Sat Sep 28
Final
20 Moorpark
36 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Sep 28
Final
10 LA Harbor
20 vs. Antelope Valley
@ Lancaster Ca
Sat Sep 28
Final
16 LA Valley
7 at LA Pierce
Sat Sep 28
Final
21 Mt. San Antonio
16 at East Los Angeles
Sat Sep 28
Final
20 Reedley
32 at Foothill
Sat Sep 28
Final - OT
20 Santa Rosa
23 at Sequoias
Sat Sep 28
Final - 2OT
33 Southwestern
30 at Fullerton
@ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Oct 05
Final
41 Hartnell
3 at Gavilan
Sat Oct 05
Final
38 Chabot
31 at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Oct 05
Final
42 Reedley
23 at Cabrillo
Sat Oct 05
Final
54 West LA
6 at Glendale
Sat Oct 05
Final
20 Sacramento City
45 at Sierra
Sat Oct 05
Final
35 Foothill
24 at Yuba
Sat Oct 05
Final
35 De Anza
17 at Redwoods
Sat Oct 05
Final
12 Modesto
35 at San Mateo
1st Annual Jum Bowl; Live video baosn.tv
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 Siskiyous
73 at San Francisco
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 Sequoias
20 at Shasta
Sat Oct 05
Final
19 Monterey Peninsula
9 at San Jose
Sat Oct 05
Final - OT
28 Diablo Valley
22 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Oct 05
Final
35 Canyons
24 at Golden West
Sat Oct 05
Final
6 LA Harbor
42 at Mt. San Jacinto
2019 MSJC Homecoming Game
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 Laney
24 vs. Butte
@ Oroville. CA Harrison Field
Sat Oct 05
Final
23 Citrus
7 at Allan Hancock
Sat Oct 05
Final
21 Merced
2 at Contra Costa
Sat Oct 05
Final
9 American River
3 at Fresno City
Sat Oct 05
Final
7 Feather River
45 at Santa Rosa
Final: Santa Rosa 45, Feather River 7
Sat Oct 05
Final
14 Grossmont
36 at Palomar
Escondido High School
Sat Oct 05
Final
61 Riverside
26 at San Diego Mesa
Sat Oct 05
Final - OT
47 Fullerton
48 at Ventura
Sat Oct 05
Final
72 Chaffey
8 at Compton
Sat Oct 05
Final
24 Cerritos
36 at Long Beach
Crosstown Cup Game/ Homecoming
Sat Oct 05
Final
14 Pasadena City
20 at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Oct 05
Final
27 Saddleback
24 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Oct 05
Final
14 Antelope Valley
7 at Santa Barbara
Sat Oct 05
Final
31 Victor Valley
24 at Santa Monica
Sat Oct 05
Final
48 El Camino
28 at Moorpark
Sat Oct 05
Final
17 East Los Angeles
27 at Southwestern
Sat Oct 05
Final
28 Bakersfield
3 at Orange Coast
Sat Oct 05
Final
21 LA Southwest
25 at LA Valley
Sat Oct 05
Final
14 Desert
31 at LA Pierce
Sat Oct 12
Final
14 Los Medanos
25 at De Anza
Sat Oct 12
Final
17 Gavilan
41 at Foothill
Sat Oct 12
Final
21 Cabrillo
14 at Redwoods
Sat Oct 12
Final
24 Contra Costa
16 at San Jose
FINAL: Contra Costa 24, San Jose 16
Sat Oct 12
Final
0 LA Valley
48 at West LA
Sat Oct 12
Final
28 Desert
40 at LA Harbor
Sat Oct 12
Final
9 Yuba
36 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Oct 12
Final
36 Santa Ana
31 at LA Southwest
Sat Oct 12
Final
47 Allan Hancock
13 at Antelope Valley
Sat Oct 12
Final
3 Glendale
56 at Chaffey
Thu Oct 17
Final
7 Moorpark
34 at Canyons
Fri Oct 18
Final
28 Chabot
23 at Diablo Valley
Chabot 28 DVC 23
Fri Oct 18
Final
10 San Francisco
13 at Laney
Sat Oct 19
Final
6 Contra Costa
43 at De Anza
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 Gavilan
47 at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Oct 19
Final
46 Cabrillo
7 at Yuba
Sat Oct 19
Final
35 American River
14 at Siskiyous
FINAL: ARC 35, Siskiyous 14
Sat Oct 19
Final
33 Fresno City
20 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Oct 19
Final
21 Orange Coast
41 at Golden West
Sat Oct 19
Final
56 West LA
28 at Santa Ana
Sat Oct 19
Final
16 LA Pierce
35 at Santa Barbara
Sat Oct 19
Final
33 LA Harbor
10 at Santa Monica
Sat Oct 19
Final
27 Compton
41 at Glendale
Sat Oct 19
Final
21 Shasta
44 at Sierra
Sat Oct 19
Final
14 Pasadena City
45 at Allan Hancock
SCFA APL
Sat Oct 19
Final
10 Redwoods
14 at Los Medanos
Sat Oct 19
Final
55 Riverside
12 at Grossmont
@ Grossmont College
Sat Oct 19
Final
56 Butte
30 at Feather River
Sat Oct 19
Final
24 San Mateo
12 at Santa Rosa
Sat Oct 19
Final
21 Merced
27 at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Oct 19
Final
3 West Hills Coalinga
27 at Sacramento City
Sat Oct 19
Final
21 Sequoias
44 at Modesto
MJC HOMECOMING
Sat Oct 19
Final
0 San Jose
42 at Hartnell
Sat Oct 19
Final
42 Fullerton
45 at Cerritos
Sat Oct 19
Final
29 Ventura
21 at Bakersfield
Sat Oct 19
Final
9 East Los Angeles
33 at Long Beach
Pink Game
Sat Oct 19
Final
20 San Bernardino Valley
19 at Antelope Valley
Sat Oct 19
Final
7 Palomar
31 at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Oct 19
Final
73 Chaffey
0 at LA Valley
Sat Oct 19
Final
35 Citrus
31 at Desert
Sat Oct 19
Final
7 Southwestern
45 at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS (2019 Homecoming)
Sat Oct 19
Final
27 San Diego Mesa
45 at El Camino
Sat Oct 19
Final
28 Mt. San Jacinto
12 at Victor Valley
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Laney
at San Mateo
Game LIVE in HD on baosn.tv
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at De Anza
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Los Medanos
at Contra Costa
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Cabrillo
at Gavilan
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Sierra
at American River
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Hartnell
at Merced
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Foothill
at Redwoods
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Modesto
at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Siskiyous
at Butte
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Sacramento City
at Fresno City
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Reedley
at San Jose
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Palomar
at Fullerton
@ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Diablo Valley
at San Francisco
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
San Bernardino Valley
at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at El Camino
Sat Oct 26
1:00 PM PDT
Victor Valley
at Citrus
Staff Appreciation Day ... Ticket info: General Admission - $10, Students w/ ID, Seniors, & Children - $8
Sat Oct 26
2:00 PM PDT
Santa Monica
at Allan Hancock
Sat Oct 26
3:00 PM PDT
Santa Barbara
at LA Harbor
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Chabot
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Southwestern
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Feather River
at Shasta
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Golden West
at Riverside
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
LA Valley
at Compton
Tartar Football for a Cure
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Ventura
at Moorpark
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Cerritos
at San Diego Mesa
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Long Beach
at Bakersfield
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Santa Ana
at Chaffey
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Antelope Valley
at Desert
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
LA Pierce
at Pasadena City
SCFA APL
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Saddleback
at Orange Coast
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at East Los Angeles
Sat Oct 26
6:00 PM PDT
West LA
at LA Southwest
Sat Oct 26
7:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at Sequoias
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM PDT
Santa Rosa
at Laney
Fri Nov 01
7:00 PM PDT
San Mateo
at Diablo Valley
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Sierra
at Feather River
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Contra Costa
at Foothill
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Merced
at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Shasta
at Siskiyous
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
San Jose
at Cabrillo
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Compton
at Santa Ana
2019 Homecoming Game
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Allan Hancock
at Santa Barbara
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
LA Southwest
at Chaffey
Sophomore Game
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Pasadena City
at Santa Monica
SCFA APL
Sat Nov 02
1:00 PM PDT
Butte
at American River
Sat Nov 02
2:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Jacinto
at Antelope Valley
Sat Nov 02
3:00 PM PDT
Redwoods
at Yuba
Sat Nov 02
4:00 PM PDT
San Joaquin Delta
at Sacramento City
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
De Anza
at Los Medanos
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Chabot
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Monterey Peninsula
at Hartnell
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Fullerton
at San Diego Mesa
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Grossmont
at Orange Coast
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Fresno City
at Modesto
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Golden West
at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Canyons
at Ventura
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Mt. San Antonio
at Cerritos
Homecoming Game
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Moorpark
at Long Beach
Veterans/Public Safety Appreciation Game
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Citrus
at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
El Camino
at Palomar
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Desert
at Victor Valley
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Riverside
at Southwestern
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Glendale
at LA Valley
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
Bakersfield
at East Los Angeles
Sat Nov 02
6:00 PM PDT
LA Harbor
at LA Pierce
Sat Nov 02
7:00 PM PDT
West Hills Coalinga
at Sequoias
Fri Nov 08
7:00 PM PST
Diablo Valley
at Laney
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Chabot
at San Mateo
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Hartnell
at Los Medanos
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Saddleback
at Grossmont
@ Grossmont College
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Butte
at Sierra
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Foothill
at De Anza
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Cabrillo
at Merced
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
West Hills Coalinga
at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Yuba
at Contra Costa
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Sequoias
at Fresno City
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Gavilan
at San Jose
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
El Camino
at Fullerton
@ Yorba Linda High School Nathan Shapell Stadium
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Southwestern
at Golden West
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Santa Ana
at Glendale
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
LA Pierce
at Allan Hancock
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Chaffey
at West LA
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Desert
at Mt. San Jacinto
Sat Nov 09
1:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Santa Monica
Sat Nov 09
2:00 PM PST
Citrus
at Antelope Valley
Sat Nov 09
4:00 PM PST
Modesto
at Sacramento City
Sat Nov 09
5:00 PM PST
Siskiyous
at Feather River
Sat Nov 09
5:00 PM PST
San Francisco
at Santa Rosa
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
Reedley
at Monterey Peninsula
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
American River
at Shasta
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Riverside
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
LA Southwest
at Compton
Veteran’s Appreciation I Sophomore Night
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at Ventura
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
Palomar
at Cerritos
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
Long Beach
at Canyons
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
Victor Valley
at San Bernardino Valley
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
LA Harbor
at Pasadena City
SCFA APL
Sat Nov 09
6:00 PM PST
Bakersfield
at Moorpark
Fri Nov 15
7:00 PM PST
Santa Rosa
at Diablo Valley
Sat Nov 16
12:00 PM PST
Sierra
at Siskiyous
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Merced
at Gavilan
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Monterey Peninsula
at Cabrillo
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Grossmont
at Golden West
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Shasta
at Butte
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Los Medanos
at Foothill
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Hartnell
at Reedley
@ Reedley High School
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
De Anza
at Yuba
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
San Mateo
at San Francisco
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Fresno City
at West Hills Coalinga
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
San Jose
at Redwoods
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Compton
at West LA
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
LA Valley
at Santa Ana
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Cerritos
at El Camino
Milk Can Game
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Mt. San Jacinto
at Citrus
Sat Nov 16
1:00 PM PST
Feather River
at American River
Sat Nov 16
3:00 PM PST
Allan Hancock
at LA Harbor
Sat Nov 16
5:00 PM PST
Sacramento City
at Sequoias
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Laney
at Chabot
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Glendale
at LA Southwest
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Fullerton
at Mt. San Antonio
@ Covina District Field
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
San Joaquin Delta
at Modesto
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Ventura
at Long Beach
Youth Sports Night
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
San Bernardino Valley
at Desert
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
San Diego Mesa
at Palomar
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Riverside
at Saddleback
@ Mission Viejo HS
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Santa Barbara
at Pasadena City
SCFA APL
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Antelope Valley
at Victor Valley
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Santa Monica
at LA Pierce
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Canyons
at Bakersfield
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
Orange Coast
at Southwestern
Sat Nov 16
6:00 PM PST
East Los Angeles
at Moorpark
Sat Nov 23
TBA
Santa Barbara
at TBA
Bowl Game
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories