Scoreboard

No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Mar 14
Final
2 LA Pierce
7 at LA Mission
Thu Mar 14
Final
6 Cerritos
9 at Rio Hondo
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Canada
6 at Hartnell
Thu Mar 14
Final
14 Sierra
10 at Cosumnes River
Thu Mar 14
Final
11 San Joaquin Delta
3 at Cabrillo
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 West LA
6 at Bakersfield
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 LA Harbor
12 at Mt. San Antonio
Thu Mar 14
Final
7 Fresno City
5 at Reedley
Fri Mar 15
Final
6 Marin
2 vs. Napa Valley
@ Santa Rosa
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 Redwoods
6 at Shasta
Fri Mar 15
Final
4 Butte
2 at Siskiyous
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 Lassen
12 at Feather River
Fri Mar 15
Final
8 Grossmont
6 at Desert
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 Cabrillo
8 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 Cosumnes River
12 at Sierra
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 Santa Rosa
2 at Diablo Valley
Fri Mar 15
Final
2 Folsom Lake
0 at Modesto
Fri Mar 15
Final
7 Sacramento City
5 at American River
Sat Mar 16
Final
11 Butte
4 at Siskiyous
Sat Mar 16
Final
13 Rio Hondo
2 at Cerritos
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Chaffey
7 at Compton
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Redwoods
6 at Shasta
Sat Mar 16
Final
14 Bakersfield
7 at West LA
Sat Mar 16
Final
6 East Los Angeles
8 at Long Beach
Sat Mar 16
Final
6 Riverside
4 at Fullerton
Sat Mar 16
Final
13 LA Mission
2 at LA Pierce
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 Orange Coast
10 at Irvine Valley
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 San Bernardino Valley
7 at San Diego City
Sat Mar 16
Final
18 Mt. San Antonio
6 at LA Harbor
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 Cypress
1 at Saddleback
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Golden West
9 at Santa Ana
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 Feather River
1 at Lassen
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Pasadena City
17 at El Camino
Sat Mar 16
Final
9 De Anza
11 at West Valley
Sat Mar 16
Final
20 Glendale
6 at Victor Valley
Sat Mar 16
Final
6 Monterey Peninsula
5 at Skyline
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 West Hills Coalinga
0 at Porterville
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 San Diego Mesa
1 at Imperial Valley
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 Palomar
0 at Southwestern
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Antelope Valley
2 at Citrus
Sat Mar 16
Final
5 Oxnard
9 at Allan Hancock
Sat Mar 16
Final - 11 innings
4 Barstow
3 at Canyons
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Sequoias
3 at Merced
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Reedley
9 at Fresno City
Sat Mar 16
Final
0 Mendocino
20 vs. Marin
@ Santa Rosa JC
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 Cuesta
3 at Santa Barbara
Sat Mar 16
Final
11 Laney
7 at Yuba
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 Ohlone
1 at Gavilan
Ohlone LiveCast available at http://mixlr.com/ohlone-college-sports-network/
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 San Francisco
10 at Mission
Sat Mar 16
Final
3 Ventura
7 at Moorpark
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Contra Costa
18 at Solano
Sat Mar 16
Final - 9 innings
3 Hartnell
2 at Canada
Sat Mar 16
Final
9 San Mateo
10 at Chabot
Sat Mar 16
Final - 10 innings
14 Napa Valley
12 at Los Medanos
Sat Mar 16
Final
15 Taft
9 at Cerro Coso
Sat Mar 16
Final
9 Redwoods
6 at Shasta
Sat Mar 16
Final
7 Butte
3 at Siskiyous
Sat Mar 16
Final - 7 innings
16 Feather River
5 at Lassen
Mon Mar 18
Final
0 Mendocino
2 at Yuba
Thu Mar 21
Top 11th - Continued from February 1st
8 Cosumnes River
8 at Skyline
No Event
No Event
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories