Scoreboard

Mon Mar 11
Final
6 Wheaton
3 at Fullerton
Tue Mar 12
Final
3 San Diego City
6 at San Diego Christian
Tue Mar 12
Final
1 Cosumnes River
8 at Modesto
Tue Mar 12
Final
9 American River
0 at Santa Rosa
Tue Mar 12
Final
4 San Diego Mesa
5 at Fullerton
Make up from Feb. 15 (Rain)
Tue Mar 12
Final
4 Saddleback
5 at Riverside
Tue Mar 12
Final
0 Mount Marty University
9 at Grossmont
Tue Mar 12
Final
0 Mt. San Antonio
9 at Cerritos
Tue Mar 12
Final
9 Glendale
0 at Palomar
Tue Mar 12
Final
0 Orange Coast
9 at Irvine Valley
Tue Mar 12
Final
7 El Camino
2 at Victor Valley
Tue Mar 12
Final
8 Ventura
1 at Santa Barbara
Rescheduled from Feb. 28
Wed Mar 13
Final
7 University of Rochester
2 at Grossmont
Thu Mar 14
Final
2 Solano
7 at Santa Rosa
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Shasta
9 at Folsom Lake
rain makeup
Thu Mar 14
Final
9 El Camino
0 at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Thu Mar 14
Final
5 Desert
4 at San Diego City
San Diego, CA
Thu Mar 14
Final
1 Palomar
8 at Grossmont
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Victor Valley
6 at Cerritos
Thu Mar 14
Final
9 American River
0 at Chabot
Thu Mar 14
Final
1 LA Pierce
8 at Glendale
Thu Mar 14
Final
4 Orange Coast
5 at Riverside
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Bakersfield
9 at Ventura
Thu Mar 14
Final
8 Saddleback
1 at Fullerton
Thu Mar 14
Final
0 Santa Barbara
9 at Irvine Valley
Thu Mar 14
Final
6 Foothill
0 at Fresno City
Fri Mar 15
Final
8 Ventura
1 at Fresno City
North/South Challenge
Fri Mar 15
Final
0 Shasta
9 at Diablo Valley
Big 8 North Conference Playoff Round 1
Fri Mar 15
Final
8 Grossmont
1 vs. Fresno City
@ Fresno City College North/South Challenge
Fri Mar 15
Final
3 Solano
6 at Santa Rosa
Conference Playoff Round 1
Fri Mar 15
Final
9 Foothill
0 vs. Ventura
@ Fresno North-South Challenge
Fri Mar 15
Final
9 Chabot
0 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Fresno No show, default
Fri Mar 15
Final
5 Cerritos
0 at Saddleback
Sat Mar 16
Final
8 Chabot
1 vs. Grossmont
@ Fresno City College North/South Challenge
Sat Mar 16
Final
9 Foothill
0 vs. Grossmont
@ Fresno City College North-South Challenge
Sat Mar 16
Final
4 Chabot
5 vs. Ventura
@ Fresno North/South Challenge
Sat Mar 16
Final
2 American River
7 at UC Santa Cruz
Tue Mar 19
Final
2 Diablo Valley
7 at Folsom Lake
Big 8 North Playoff Rd 2
Tue Mar 19
Final
0 Santa Rosa
9 at American River
Conference Playoff Round 2
Tue Mar 19
Final
2 Fresno City
7 at Modesto
Tue Mar 19
Final
5 El Camino
4 at Cerritos
Tue Mar 19
Final
9 Desert
0 at San Diego Mesa
San Diego, CA
Tue Mar 19
Final
5 Orange Coast
4 at Fullerton
Tue Mar 19
Final
0 Mission
9 at Cabrillo
Tue Mar 19
Final
3 San Diego City
6 at Saddleback
Tue Mar 19
Final
2 Santa Barbara
7 at Glendale
Tue Mar 19
Final
9 Grossmont
0 at Imperial Valley
Tue Mar 19
Final
8 Palomar
1 at Mt. San Jacinto
Tue Mar 19
Final
9 Grossmont
0 at Imperial Valley
Thu Mar 21
Cancelled
Palomar
at Saddleback
Thu Mar 21
Postponed
Santa Barbara
at Orange Coast
Thu Mar 21
Cancelled
LA Pierce
at Riverside
Thu Mar 21
Postponed
Cerritos
at Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
Thu Mar 21
Final
0 Victor Valley
9 at El Camino
Thu Mar 21
Final
9 Foothill
0 at Mission
Fri Mar 22
Final
5 Diablo Valley
4 at Santa Rosa
Fri Mar 22
Final
0 Folsom Lake
9 at American River
Conference Playoff Round 3
Fri Mar 22
Final
7 Fullerton
2 at Santa Barbara
Fri Mar 22
Final
4 George Fox University
3 at Riverside
Fri Mar 22
Final
1 Bakersfield
8 at Modesto
View Full Schedule

Additional Stories