CCCAA Scoreboard

March 16, 2019 - March 22, 2019
March 19, 2019
Baseball
2:00 PM
Saddleback
Riverside
2:00 PM
Golden West
Irvine Valley
2:00 PM
Merced
West Hills Coalinga
2:00 PM
Cypress
Santa Ana
2:00 PM
Fresno City
Porterville
2:00 PM
San Bernardino Valley
Mt. San Jacinto
2:00 PM
Reedley
Taft
2:00 PM
Orange Coast
Fullerton
2:00 PM
San Diego City
Imperial Valley
2:00 PM
Sequoias
Cerro Coso
2:00 PM
Southwestern
San Diego Mesa
2:00 PM
Desert
Palomar
San Marcos, CA
2:00 PM
Lassen
Siskiyous
2:30 PM
LA Pierce
LA Mission
2:30 PM
San Francisco
San Mateo
2:30 PM
Marin
Laney
2:30 PM
West Valley
Chabot
2:30 PM
Modesto
Diablo Valley
2:30 PM
Yuba
Contra Costa
2:30 PM
Sierra
American River
2:30 PM
Hartnell
Ohlone
2:30 PM
Rio Hondo
Mt. San Antonio
2:30 PM
Glendale
Barstow
Dale Fries Field, Barstow, CA
2:30 PM
Chaffey
Pasadena City
2:30 PM
Oxnard
Santa Barbara
2:30 PM
Moorpark
Allan Hancock
2:30 PM
Cosumnes River
Shasta
2:30 PM
Victor Valley
Citrus
2:30 PM
Antelope Valley
Canyons
2:30 PM
Cuesta
Ventura
2:30 PM
San Joaquin Delta
Sacramento City
2:30 PM
Los Medanos
Mendocino
2:30 PM
Cabrillo
Monterey Peninsula
2:30 PM
Solano
Napa Valley
@ Solano College
2:30 PM
Long Beach
LA Harbor
2:30 PM
El Camino
Cerritos
2:30 PM
Santa Rosa
Folsom Lake
2:30 PM
De Anza
Mission
2:30 PM
Gavilan
Canada
3:00 PM
West LA
Bakersfield
6:00 PM
Compton
East Los Angeles
Men's Tennis
1:00 PM
Diablo Valley
Folsom Lake
Big 8 North Playoff Rd 2
1:00 PM
Santa Rosa
American River
Conference Playoff Round 2
1:00 PM
Fresno City
Modesto
1:00 PM
Reedley
Cosumnes River
1:00 PM
Santa Rosa
TBD
@ TBD Conference Playoff Round 2
2:00 PM
El Camino
Cerritos
2:00 PM
Desert
San Diego Mesa
San Diego, CA
2:00 PM
Orange Coast
Fullerton
2:00 PM
Mission
Cabrillo
2:00 PM
San Diego City
Saddleback
2:00 PM
Santa Barbara
Glendale
2:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
Victor Valley
2:00 PM
Grossmont
Imperial Valley
2:00 PM
Palomar
Mt. San Jacinto
2:00 PM
Bakersfield
LA Pierce
3:00 PM
Grossmont
Imperial Valley
Softball
12:00 PM
Mendocino
Contra Costa
12:00 PM
Yuba
Los Medanos
12:00 PM
Santa Rosa
American River
1:00 PM
Taft
Fresno City
Double Header
1:00 PM
Cerro Coso
Reedley
1:00 PM
Sequoias
West Hills Coalinga
1:00 PM
Porterville
Merced
1:00 PM
Folsom Lake
Lassen
2:00 PM
Mendocino
Contra Costa
2:00 PM
Yuba
Los Medanos
2:30 PM
Allan Hancock
LA Pierce
2:30 PM
Antelope Valley
Glendale
2:30 PM
Bakersfield
Cuesta
2:30 PM
Victor Valley
Canyons
2:30 PM
Barstow
Citrus
2:30 PM
Santa Monica
Oxnard
2:30 PM
Ventura
Moorpark
2:30 PM
Santa Barbara
Orange Coast
3:00 PM
San Jose
Chabot
3:00 PM
Chaffey
Long Beach
3:00 PM
Monterey Peninsula
Mission
3:00 PM
Pasadena City
El Camino
3:00 PM
West Valley
Foothill
3:00 PM
Rio Hondo
Cerritos
3:00 PM
Sacramento City
Sierra
3:00 PM
Taft
Fresno City
Double Header
3:00 PM
Cerro Coso
Reedley
3:00 PM
Sequoias
West Hills Coalinga
3:00 PM
Mt. San Antonio
LA Harbor
3:00 PM
East Los Angeles
Compton
3:00 PM
Porterville
Merced
3:00 PM
Folsom Lake
Lassen
Cancelled
Modesto
Cosumnes River
3:00 PM
Gavilan
Ohlone
3:00 PM
Diablo Valley
San Joaquin Delta
3:00 PM
Hartnell
San Mateo
Women's Tennis
TBA
Diablo Valley
TBA
TBA
Cabrillo
Monterey Peninsula
1:00 PM
Santa Rosa
Sierra
Big 8 Conference Round 2
1:00 PM
Reedley
Cosumnes River
1:00 PM
Fresno City
Modesto
1:00 PM
Sequoias
Sacramento City
1:00 PM
Santa Rosa
TBD
@ TBD Conference Playoff Round 2
1:00 PM
Shasta
Folsom Lake
Big 8 Playoffs rd 2
2:00 PM
Fullerton
Orange Coast
2:00 PM
Cerritos
El Camino
2:00 PM
Imperial Valley
Grossmont
2:00 PM
Chabot
Foothill
2:00 PM
Cypress
Riverside
2:00 PM
San Diego City
Southwestern
Cancelled
Rio Hondo
Mt. San Antonio
All home games played at Citrus College
2:00 PM
Santa Monica
Bakersfield
2:00 PM
Glendale
Santa Barbara
2:00 PM
San Francisco
West Valley
2:00 PM
Canyons
Antelope Valley
2:00 PM
Victor Valley
Ventura
3:30 PM
Grossmont
Imperial Valley
Rescheduled from 2/15