Scoreboard

The view requested (2) is not available
No Event
No Event
No Event
No Event
Thu Aug 31
8:15 PM PDT
Alumni
at Saddleback
scrimmage
Fri Sep 01
TBA
Long Beach
vs. Orange Coast
@ Citrus College
Fri Sep 01
9:00 AM PDT
Laney
at Sacramento City
Scrimmage - No Results
Fri Sep 01
9:00 AM PDT
Long Beach
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Fri Sep 01
11:30 AM PDT
Orange Coast
at Citrus
Scrimmage
Fri Sep 01
5:00 PM PDT
Alumni
at Modesto
Fri Sep 01
Final
8 Mt SAC Alumni
12 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Mt SAC
Sat Sep 02
9:00 AM PDT
HBWPC A
at Cypress
Cypress Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 02
10:00 AM PDT
Chaffey
vs. HBWPC "B"
@ Cypress College Cypress Tournament
Sat Sep 02
10:00 AM PDT
Sierra College Alumni
at Sierra
Sat Sep 02
Final
5 Ventura
9 vs. Cypress
@ Cypress Cypress Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
9 Ventura
15 vs. Chaffey
@ Cypress Cypress Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
19 Chaffey
12 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Cypress Cypress Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 02
Final
6 East Los Angeles
14 vs. Cypress
@ Cypress College Cypress Mini Tournament
Wed Sep 06
Final
18 Cerritos
2 at El Camino
Wed Sep 06
Final
11 Pasadena City
18 at Chaffey
SCC
Wed Sep 06
Final
11 East Los Angeles
18 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 06
Final
26 Long Beach
3 at LA Trade-Tech
SCC
Thu Sep 07
TBA
Modesto
vs. TBA
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Thu Sep 07
Final
11 Golden West
5 at American River
Thu Sep 07
Final
14 Sierra
7 at Saddleback
Fri Sep 08
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. Cuesta Tournament
@ Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
12 Grossmont
7 vs. Saddleback
@ saddleback
Fri Sep 08
Final
9 Allan Hancock
11 vs. Fresno City
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Tournament - San Louis Obispo, CA
Fri Sep 08
Final
8 Rio Hondo
13 at Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
6 Diablo Valley
19 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final - OT
6 Citrus
9 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River 10th Annual River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
9 Merced
10 vs. Fresno City
@ Cuesta College
Fri Sep 08
Final
13 West Valley
7 at Cuesta
Central Coast Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
12 Riverside
2 at American River
10th Annual River Rage Tournament (ARC)
Fri Sep 08
Final
11 Orange Coast
5 vs. Sierra
@ Mission Viejo Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
6 Grossmont
14 vs. Sierra
@ Mission Viejo
Fri Sep 08
Final
8 Golden West
6 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River American River Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
8 Mt. San Antonio
6 vs. California Republic Masters
@ American River College 10th Annual River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
14 Fullerton
8 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Saddleback Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 8-9
Fri Sep 08
Final
8 Diablo Valley
6 at Foothill
Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
15 Orange Coast
0 vs. Modesto
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
6 East Los Angeles
7 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
8 West Valley
16 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Fri Sep 08
Final
14 Rio Hondo
3 vs. Southwestern
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 08
3:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
at Laney
SCRIMMAGE - No Results
Fri Sep 08
Final
9 Citrus
7 vs. American River
@ American River 10th Annual River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
7 Merced
13 at Cuesta
Central Coast Tournament
Fri Sep 08
4:30 PM PDT
Riverside
vs. California Republic Masters
@ American River College 10th Annual River Rage Tournament (ARC)
Fri Sep 08
Final
1 Modesto
13 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
3 Palomar
15 vs. Fullerton
@ Saddleback Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 8-9
Fri Sep 08
Final
15 Allan Hancock
6 vs. Foothill
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Tournament - Day 1
Fri Sep 08
Final
8 Mt. San Antonio
9 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River 10th Annual River Rage Tournament
Fri Sep 08
Final
7 Southwestern
15 vs. Saddleback
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Invitational
Sat Sep 09
TBA
Santa Monica
vs. Cuesta Tournament
@ Cuesta Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
6 Allan Hancock
13 at West Valley
Sat Sep 09
Final
8 Modesto
16 at Saddleback
Saddleback Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
4 Foothill
12 at Cuesta
Sat Sep 09
8:05 AM PDT
Riverside
vs. California Republic Masters
@ American River College 10th Annual River Rage Tournament (ARC)
Sat Sep 09
Final
16 Pasadena City
1 vs. Santa Ana
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 San Diego Mesa
11 vs. Sierra
@ Mission Viejo Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final - OT
8 Mt. San Antonio
9 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ American River 10th Annual River Rage Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
5 Merced
18 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
8 Allan Hancock
2 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 09
Final
12 Grossmont
19 vs. Orange Coast
@ Saddleback Tourney
Sat Sep 09
Final
5 LA Valley
7 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ LA Valley College LA Valley College Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
13 Citrus
9 vs. American River
@ Sacramento, CA 10th Annual River Rage Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
19 LA Valley
5 vs. Santa Ana
@ LA Valley LAVC Mini Tourney
Sat Sep 09
Final
5 Southwestern
0 vs. Modesto
@ Saddleback College Modesto Forfeit
Sat Sep 09
Final
6 Foothill
13 vs. Ventura
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
8 Pasadena City
11 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ LA Valley College LA Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
6 Fullerton
9 vs. Sierra
@ Mission Viejo Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 8-9
Sat Sep 09
Final
8 Riverside
2 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Sacramento, CA 10th Annual River Rage Tournament (ARC)
Sat Sep 09
Final
3 Fresno City
18 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
14 Rio Hondo
20 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Saddleback
Sat Sep 09
Final
11 Orange Coast
3 vs. Palomar
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
9 Mt. San Antonio
6 vs. American River
@ American River College 10th Annual River Rage Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
6 Diablo Valley
13 vs. West Valley
@ Cuesta Cuesta College Tournament - San Louis Obispo, CA
Sat Sep 09
Final
7 Golden West
5 at American River
American River Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
17 East Los Angeles
2 vs. Southwestern
@ Saddleback College Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
4 Fresno City
7 at Cuesta
Sat Sep 09
Final
17 Fullerton
5 vs. Grossmont
@ Saddleback Saddleback College Tournament Sep. 8-9
Sat Sep 09
Final
13 Palomar
5 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Saddleback Saddleback Tournament
Sat Sep 09
Final
7 Merced
15 vs. Ventura
@ Cuesta Central Coast Invitational
Sat Sep 09
Final
6 East Los Angeles
8 at Saddleback
Saddleback Tournament
Wed Sep 13
Final
21 Diablo Valley
3 at Sacramento City
Wed Sep 13
Final
8 Chaffey
4 at Rio Hondo
Wed Sep 13
Final
8 East Los Angeles
14 at Long Beach
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Pasadena City
16 at Cerritos
Wed Sep 13
Final
5 El Camino
21 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Sep 13
Final
8 Cypress
15 at Golden West
Wed Sep 13
Final
8 LA Valley
15 at Citrus
Wed Sep 13
Final
2 Santa Ana
26 at Riverside
Wed Sep 13
Final
3 Saddleback
14 at Fullerton
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Fresno City
19 at San Joaquin Delta
Stockton, CA
Wed Sep 13
Final
0 Modesto
20 at Santa Rosa
Wed Sep 13
Final
9 Sierra
4 at American River
Fri Sep 15
TBA
Santa Monica
at El Camino Mini Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
7 Citrus
5 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside 2017 Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
4 San Mateo
14 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 15
Final
4 Ventura
10 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
6 Sacramento City
16 vs. Las Positas
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
13 Santa Barbara
9 vs. Long Beach
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
2 Foothill
12 at West Valley
West Valley Invite
Fri Sep 15
Final
4 Allan Hancock
16 at Riverside
Riverside City College Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
14 Santa Rosa
9 vs. Cuesta
@ SLO West Valley Tournament runs Sep. 15-16
Fri Sep 15
Final
7 Ventura
16 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
13 Las Positas
10 vs. San Mateo
@ West Valley
Fri Sep 15
Final
6 Citrus
11 vs. Long Beach
@ Riverside 2017 Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Cancelled
Santa Monica
at LA Valley
El Camino Mini tourney
Fri Sep 15
Final
9 Cuesta
2 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 15
Final
10 Cerritos
15 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside City Coll. Riverside City Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final - OT
9 Santa Rosa
10 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley West Valley Invite
Fri Sep 15
Final
10 LA Valley
8 vs. El Camino
@ El Camino El Camino Mini tourney
Fri Sep 15
Final
18 Golden West
3 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
0 Sacramento City
13 vs. Foothill
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
13 Santa Barbara
6 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Fri Sep 15
Final
6 Cerritos
13 at Riverside
Riverside City Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
4 Long Beach
8 vs. Golden West
@ RCC Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
6 Santa Barbara
4 vs. San Joaquin Delta
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
4 Cuesta
7 at Foothill
Sat Sep 16
Final
1 Sacramento City
16 at West Valley
West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
6 Ventura
14 vs. Riverside
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 16
9:00 AM PDT
Laney
vs. De Anza
@ De Anza College
Sat Sep 16
Final
8 Cerritos
4 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Riverside City Coll Riverside City Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
11 Cabrillo
7 vs. Las Positas
@ west valley
Sat Sep 16
11:00 AM PDT
Laney
vs. San Francisco
@ De Anza Scrimmage - No Results
Sat Sep 16
Final
22 Santa Rosa
2 vs. San Mateo
@ West Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
13 Cuesta
3 vs. Sacramento City
@ West Valley West Valley Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
5 Citrus
12 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside 2017 Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 16
1:00 PM PDT
San Francisco
vs. De Anza
@ De Anza College Scrimmage - No Results
Sat Sep 16
Final
12 San Joaquin Delta
6 vs. Ventura
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
7 Las Positas
20 vs. West Valley
@ West Valley West Valley Invite
Sat Sep 16
Final
4 Santa Barbara
5 at Riverside
Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
5 San Mateo
10 at Foothill
Sat Sep 16
Final
4 Allan Hancock
15 vs. Long Beach
@ RCC Riverside City College Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 16
Final
5 Cabrillo
19 vs. Santa Rosa
@ West Valley
Sat Sep 16
Final
8 Citrus
9 vs. Golden West
@ Riverside Riverside Tournament
Sat Sep 16
Final
8 Cerritos
10 vs. Orange Coast
@ Riverside City Coll Riverside City Tournament
Wed Sep 20
Final
14 Sierra
2 at Sacramento City
Wed Sep 20
Final
9 Cypress
13 at Fullerton
Wed Sep 20
Final
7 Pasadena City
14 at Mt. San Antonio
SCC
Wed Sep 20
Final
19 East Los Angeles
2 at LA Trade-Tech
Wed Sep 20
Final
4 Rio Hondo
20 at Cerritos
Wed Sep 20
Final
1 El Camino
16 at Long Beach
Wed Sep 20
Cancelled
Santa Monica
at LA Valley
Wed Sep 20
Final
9 Citrus
3 at Cuesta
Wed Sep 20
Final
7 Santa Ana
20 at Saddleback
Wed Sep 20
Final
4 Golden West
9 vs. Orange Coast
@ Golden West
Wed Sep 20
Final
17 Merced
7 at Las Positas
Wed Sep 20
Final
8 San Joaquin Delta
3 at American River
Wed Sep 20
Final
13 Diablo Valley
5 at Modesto
Wed Sep 20
Final
12 Ventura
15 at Santa Barbara
At San Marcos High
Wed Sep 20
Final
7 Cal Poly SLO
5 at Cuesta
Fri Sep 22
Final
19 Grossmont
8 vs. El Camino
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
8 Long Beach
7 at West Valley
Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
11 Cypress
4 vs. LA Valley
@ Rio Hondo College Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
13 Long Beach
6 vs. Fullerton
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Tournament Sep. 22-23
Fri Sep 22
Final
19 Orange Coast
11 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Mt. San Antonio Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
7 Fresno City
9 vs. Palomar
@ Rio Hondo College Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut, CA
Fri Sep 22
Final
5 Saddleback
10 vs. West Valley
@ Mt. SAC (Mt. SAC Invitational)
Fri Sep 22
Final
5 Diablo Valley
6 at Cabrillo
Fri Sep 22
Final
6 Fullerton
11 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Fri Sep 22
Final
2 LA Valley
6 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Rio Hondo Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
13 Santa Barbara
9 vs. Orange Coast
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Fri Sep 22
Final
10 Cypress
5 vs. Fresno City
@ Rio Hondo College Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
15 Cuesta
9 at Cabrillo
Bockman Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
19 Grossmont
10 vs. Rio Hondo
@ Rio Hondo Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final
18 Palomar
2 vs. El Camino
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Fri Sep 22
Final - OT
9 Saddleback
10 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Mt. SAC (Mt. SAC Invitational)
Fri Sep 22
Final
7 Modesto
12 at Merced
Fri Sep 22
Final
5 Diablo Valley
11 vs. Cuesta
@ Aptos
Fri Sep 22
Final
16 Santa Barbara
6 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Fri Sep 22
Final
15 Santa Rosa
4 at Foothill
Los Altos, CA
Sat Sep 23
Final
8 Grossmont
11 vs. West Valley
@ mt sac tourney
Sat Sep 23
Final
2 Palomar
6 vs. West Valley
@ Mt. San Antonio Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
9 Santa Barbara
4 vs. Fullerton
@ Fullerton College Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Sat Sep 23
Final
4 Cypress
7 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Sat Sep 23
Final
6 Rio Hondo
20 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
12 Santa Rosa
6 vs. Diablo Valley
@ Aptos Cabrillo Mini-Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
8 Saddleback
2 vs. LA Valley
@ Mt. San Antonio Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
13 Fresno City
9 vs. El Camino
@ Mt. San Antonio Mt. San Antonio College - Walnut, CA
Sat Sep 23
Final
6 Merced
10 vs. Cabrillo
@ Cabrillo College
Sat Sep 23
Final
10 VC Alumnae
15 at Ventura
Sat Sep 23
Final
18 Orange Coast
3 vs. Palomar
@ Mt. San Antonio Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
13 Santa Barbara
8 vs. Long Beach
@ Mt SAC Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Sat Sep 23
Final
7 Cuesta
12 vs. Santa Rosa
@ Aptos
Sat Sep 23
Final
3 Rio Hondo
13 vs. Fullerton
@ Fullerton Mt. SAC Tournament Sep. 22-23
Sat Sep 23
Final
15 Diablo Valley
8 at Merced
Cabrillo Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
10 San Diego Mesa
4 vs. LA Valley
@ Mt. SAC Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
16 Cypress
6 vs. El Camino
@ Mt. San Antonio Coll Mt. SAC Tournament
Sat Sep 23
Final
13 Cuesta
6 at Cabrillo
Sat Sep 23
Final
9 Long Beach
5 vs. Saddleback
@ MT SAC Mt. SAC Invitational
Sat Sep 23
Final
20 Orange Coast
7 at Mt. San Antonio
Mt. SAC Women's Classic
Sat Sep 23
Final
13 Grossmont
6 at Fresno City
Wed Sep 27
Final
7 Palomar
11 at Grossmont
Kroc Center
Wed Sep 27
Final
10 Southwestern
17 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Sep 27
Final
6 Santa Barbara
3 at Citrus
Wed Sep 27
Final
17 Santa Rosa
2 at Sacramento City
Wed Sep 27
Final
13 El Camino
1 at LA Trade-Tech
Wed Sep 27
Final
8 Chaffey
14 at Cerritos
Wed Sep 27
Final
4 Santa Ana
18 at Cypress
Wed Sep 27
Final
10 Mt. San Antonio
2 at Rio Hondo
Wed Sep 27
Final
15 Long Beach
4 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Sep 27
Final
9 San Mateo
18 at Las Positas
Wed Sep 27
Final
5 Allan Hancock
9 at LA Valley
Wed Sep 27
Final
8 San Francisco
16 at Merced
Wed Sep 27
Final
19 De Anza
15 at Laney
Wed Sep 27
Final
12 West Valley
6 at Foothill
Wed Sep 27
Final
14 Riverside
1 at Saddleback
Wed Sep 27
Final
6 Fullerton
16 vs. Orange Coast
@ Fullerton, CA Played at Fullerton College (OCC home team)
Wed Sep 27
Final
11 San Joaquin Delta
3 at Modesto
Wed Sep 27
Final
3 Diablo Valley
16 at Sierra
Thu Sep 28
Final
9 Riverside
4 at Citrus
Thu Sep 28
Final
5 San Joaquin Delta
10 at Citrus
Thu Sep 28
Final
16 American River
6 vs. Fresno City
@ Fresno Fresno, CA
Thu Sep 28
Final - 2OT
8 San Joaquin Delta
7 vs. Riverside
@ Glendora, CA
Fri Sep 29
Final
14 Palomar
5 vs. Southwestern
@ Miramar College San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
7 Fullerton
10 vs. Long Beach
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament Sep. 29-30
Fri Sep 29
Final
10 Riverside
9 vs. Orange Coast
@ San Luis Obispo, CA
Fri Sep 29
Final
8 Santa Barbara
6 at Cuesta
Rabobank Invitational
Fri Sep 29
Final
17 Sierra
3 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
15 Cabrillo
2 at Laney
Fri Sep 29
Final
3 San Joaquin Delta
5 vs. Riverside
@ San Luis Obispo, CA
Fri Sep 29
Final
7 Southwestern
11 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
8 Allan Hancock
13 at San Diego Mesa
Fri Sep 29
Final
12 Cypress
6 vs. Allan Hancock
@ San Diego, CA San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
9 Fullerton
10 vs. American River
@ Cuesta Cuesta Tournament Sep. 29-30
Fri Sep 29
Final
15 Pasadena City
2 at San Mateo
College of San Mateo Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final - OT
10 Santa Barbara
8 vs. Golden West
@ Cuesta Cuesta Invitational
Fri Sep 29
Final
13 Chaffey
11 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Miramar College San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
11 Cypress
7 at San Diego Mesa
San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
11 San Joaquin Delta
12 vs. Orange Coast
@ Cuesta College
Fri Sep 29
Final
11 San Francisco
10 at De Anza
Fri Sep 29
Final
19 West Valley
3 at San Mateo
Fri Sep 29
Final
7 Palomar
9 vs. Ventura
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
7 Chaffey
15 vs. Sierra
@ Miramar College San Diego Mesa Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
11 Long Beach
10 vs. American River
@ cuesta college Cuesta Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
3 Pasadena City
11 vs. West Valley
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Fri Sep 29
Final
6 Golden West
5 at Cuesta
Cuesta Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
4 American River
12 vs. Orange Coast
@ Cuesta College
Sat Sep 30
Final
2 Cypress
15 vs. Sierra
@ San Diego San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
9 Laney
16 at San Mateo
Sat Sep 30
Final
2 Long Beach
6 vs. Riverside
@ Cuesta Cuesta Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
12 San Diego Mesa
6 vs. Chaffey
@ Miramar College San Diego Mesa Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
15 Pasadena City
14 vs. Merced
@ CSM College of San Mateo Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
12 San Joaquin Delta
7 vs. Fullerton
@ Cuesta
Sat Sep 30
Final
7 De Anza
13 at San Mateo
Sat Sep 30
Final
14 Allan Hancock
7 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Mesa Tournament - Day 2
Sat Sep 30
Final
10 Golden West
4 vs. American River
@ Cuesta College Cuesta Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
12 Alumni
13 at Cerritos
Sat Sep 30
Final
7 Ventura
11 vs. Cypress
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
7 San Francisco
20 vs. Modesto
@ College of San Mateo CSM Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
17 Santa Barbara
13 vs. Long Beach
@ Cuesta Rabobank Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
7 Cuesta
5 at Fullerton
Sat Sep 30
Final
5 Palomar
11 vs. San Diego Mesa
@ Miramar College San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
9 Pasadena City
14 vs. Foothill
@ College of San Mateo College of San Mateo Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
12 Allan Hancock
3 vs. Southwestern
@ Miramar
Sat Sep 30
Final
19 Las Positas
5 vs. Modesto
@ CCSM San Mateo Mini Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
10 Orange Coast
8 vs. Golden West
@ Cuesta Invitational Cuesta Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
6 Riverside
4 vs. Santa Barbara
@ Cuesta Rabobank Invitational
Sat Sep 30
Final
3 Ventura
16 vs. Sierra
@ Miramar San Diego Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
12 San Joaquin Delta
3 vs. Cuesta
@ SLO
Sat Sep 30
Final
9 Merced
15 at Foothill
San Mateo Mini
Sat Sep 30
Final
11 San Francisco
27 vs. Las Positas
@ College of San Mateo CSM Tournament
Sat Sep 30
Final
7 Palomar
6 vs. Chaffey
@ Miramar College
Sat Sep 30
Final
10 Southwestern
17 at San Diego Miramar
San Diego Mesa/Miramar Tournament
Mon Oct 02
Final
7 East Los Angeles
17 at Cerritos
Mon Oct 02
Final
21 Mt. San Antonio
1 at LA Trade-Tech
Mon Oct 02
Final
5 El Camino
13 at Chaffey
Mon Oct 02
Final
9 Rio Hondo
8 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 04
Final
12 Grossmont
9 at San Diego Miramar
Wed Oct 04
Final
18 San Diego Mesa
5 at Southwestern
Wed Oct 04
Final
12 East Los Angeles
6 at El Camino
Wed Oct 04
Final
12 Riverside
7 at Cypress
Wed Oct 04
Final
5 LA Trade-Tech
16 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 04
Final
12 Mt. San Antonio
8 at Chaffey
Wed Oct 04
Final
15 Long Beach
4 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 04
Final
20 Citrus
3 at LA Pierce
Wed Oct 04
Final
7 San Francisco
19 at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 04
Final
10 Allan Hancock
7 at Ventura
Wed Oct 04
Final
7 Sacramento City
13 at Modesto
Wed Oct 04
Final
20 Foothill
6 at San Mateo
Wed Oct 04
Final
26 Orange Coast
7 at Santa Ana
Wed Oct 04
Final
14 Golden West
5 at Fullerton
Wed Oct 04
Final
4 De Anza
21 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 04
Final
4 LA Valley
11 at Cuesta
Wed Oct 04
Final
17 West Valley
5 at Merced
Wed Oct 04
Final
5 Santa Rosa
11 at San Joaquin Delta
Stockton, CA
Wed Oct 04
Final
8 American River
3 at Diablo Valley
Wed Oct 04
Final - 2OT
11 Cal Poly SLO
13 at Cuesta
Fri Oct 06
Final
6 El Camino
7 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 06
Final
9 Las Positas
8 at Cabrillo
Fri Oct 06
Final
4 Allan Hancock
13 vs. Fullerton
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament Oct. 6-7
Fri Oct 06
Final
7 Cypress
8 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 06
Final
11 Fullerton
7 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Ventura, CA Ventura College Tournament Oct. 6-7
Fri Oct 06
Final
9 Allan Hancock
8 vs. Palomar
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament - Day 1
Fri Oct 06
Final
1 De Anza
21 at West Valley
Fri Oct 06
Final
3 San Diego Miramar
5 vs. El Camino
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament
Fri Oct 06
Final
14 Merced
6 at San Mateo
Fri Oct 06
Final
13 Foothill
5 at Laney
Fri Oct 06
Final
6 Cypress
8 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Fri Oct 06
Final
11 Mt. San Antonio
7 vs. Palomar
@ Ventura Ventura Aquatics Center
Sat Oct 07
Final
8 Palomar
9 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 07
Final
11 Cypress
8 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Ventura College Ventura College Tournament
Sat Oct 07
10:00 AM PDT
Alumni
at Sacramento City
Scrimmage - No Results
Sat Oct 07
Final
6 Fullerton
8 vs. Mt. San Antonio
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament Oct. 6-7
Sat Oct 07
Final
13 Allan Hancock
3 vs. El Camino
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament - Day 2
Sat Oct 07
Final
5 San Diego Miramar
12 at Ventura
Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 07
Final
9 Cypress
5 vs. Palomar
@ Ventura Ventura Tournament
Sat Oct 07
Final
15 Mt. San Antonio
6 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Ventura Ventura Aquatics Center
Sat Oct 07
Final
13 Fullerton
4 vs. El Camino
@ Ventura Ventura College Tournament Oct. 6-7
Wed Oct 11
Final
7 San Diego Miramar
12 at Palomar
Wed Oct 11
Final
12 Grossmont
14 at San Diego Mesa
Wed Oct 11
Final
3 LA Trade-Tech
21 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 11
Final
6 Cerritos
15 at Mt. San Antonio
Wed Oct 11
Final
7 Chaffey
15 at Long Beach
Wed Oct 11
Final
1 Saddleback
13 at Cypress
Wed Oct 11
Final
16 East Los Angeles
18 at Pasadena City
SCC
Wed Oct 11
Final
10 Cuesta
6 at Allan Hancock
Game played at Paul Nelson Aquatic Center in Santa Maria
Wed Oct 11
Final
14 West Valley
4 at Cabrillo
Wed Oct 11
Final
21 Laney
28 at San Francisco
Wed Oct 11
Cancelled
LA Pierce
at Santa Monica
Wed Oct 11
Final
5 Ventura
13 at Citrus
Wed Oct 11
Final
7 Orange Coast
6 at Riverside
Wed Oct 11
Final
34 Golden West
3 vs. Santa Ana
@ Fullerton College
Wed Oct 11
Final
14 Santa Barbara
5 at LA Valley
Wed Oct 11
Final
2 Modesto
19 at Sierra
Thu Oct 12
Final
3 American River
9 at Golden West
Thu Oct 12
Final
3 American River
9 at Riverside
Fri Oct 13
TBA
Santa Monica
at Citrus College Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
8 El Camino
6 vs. Pasadena City
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
6 Rio Hondo
12 vs. LA Valley
@ Citrus Tourney Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
13 American River
9 vs. Chaffey
@ Citrus College Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
5 Allan Hancock
12 at Citrus
2017 Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
11 East Los Angeles
13 at San Diego Miramar
Citrus College Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
7 Rio Hondo
10 vs. Pasadena City
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
6 El Camino
7 vs. LA Valley
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
4 Sacramento City
13 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 13
Final
8 Cerritos
12 vs. American River
@ Citrus Tournament Citrus Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
8 San Diego Miramar
10 vs. Chaffey
@ Citrus College Citrus College Tournament
Fri Oct 13
Final
12 Fresno City
2 vs. Sacramento City
@ San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 13
Final
8 Allan Hancock
17 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Citrus Citrus College Tournament - Day 1
Fri Oct 13
Final
9 Foothill
15 at San Joaquin Delta
Fri Oct 13
Final
5 Cerritos
8 at Citrus
2017 Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 14
TBA
Santa Monica
at Citrus College Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
1 Foothill
11 at Sierra
Crossover Tourney
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Pasadena City
9 vs. Allan Hancock
@ Citrus Citrus Tournament - Day 2
Sat Oct 14
Final
4 San Mateo
3 vs. Sacramento City
@ Stagg High School Big 8/Coast Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
9 Merced
7 vs. Fresno City
@ Stockton, CA
Sat Oct 14
Final
16 Cerritos
8 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Citrus Tournament Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
16 San Mateo
8 vs. Laney
@ Stagg High School
Sat Oct 14
Final
9 Rio Hondo
14 at Citrus
2017 Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
5 West Valley
13 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Oct 14
Final
8 San Francisco
17 vs. Sacramento City
@ Stagg High School Big 8/Coast Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
4 Las Positas
16 vs. Sierra
@ Delta College Big 8 - Coast Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
11 Allan Hancock
6 vs. El Camino
@ Citrus Citrus College Tournament - Day 2
Sat Oct 14
Final
8 Foothill
5 at Fresno City
Crossover Tourney
Sat Oct 14
Final
16 Cerritos
4 vs. LA Valley
@ Citrus Tournament Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
10 Laney
21 vs. San Francisco
@ Delta-Stagg High Sch
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 West Valley
5 vs. Sierra
@ Delta College
Sat Oct 14
Final
5 Pasadena City
7 vs. San Diego Miramar
@ Citrus College Citrus College Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
7 Las Positas
16 at San Joaquin Delta
Big 8 - Coast Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
12 Rio Hondo
19 vs. East Los Angeles
@ Citrus College Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Cancelled
Santa Rosa
vs. Las Positas
@ Delta College, Stockton Crossover Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
6 LA Valley
16 vs. Chaffey
@ Citrus College Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
3 Merced
16 at San Joaquin Delta
Sat Oct 14
Final
2 El Camino
10 at Citrus
2017 Citrus Tournament
Sat Oct 14
Final
9 East Los Angeles
25 vs. Chaffey
@ Citrus College
Wed Oct 18
Final
4 Southwestern
15 vs. Grossmont
@ Kroc Center
Wed Oct 18
Final
10 San Diego Mesa
9 at Palomar
Wed Oct 18
Final
7 Pasadena City
5 at El Camino
SCC
Wed Oct 18
Final
10 Orange Coast
8 at Cypress
Wed Oct 18
Final
7 Cerritos
9 at Long Beach
Wed Oct 18
Final
14 East Los Angeles
13 at Rio Hondo
Wed Oct 18
Final
18 Chaffey
6 at LA Trade-Tech
Santee Ed Complex
Wed Oct 18
Final
12 San Francisco
28 at Las Positas
Wed Oct 18
Final
3 LA Pierce
17 at LA Valley
Wed Oct 18
Final
1 Laney
18 at West Valley
Wed Oct 18
Final
12 Foothill
2 at De Anza
Wed Oct 18
Final
7 Fullerton
9 at Riverside
Wed Oct 18
Final - OT
7